Sunday, 8th September 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 08:30 1M M Mst 4X-
race
Race: 1STAC1WELC1WELC2SCR: HOR*1STAC2PETC1
B 08:40 1 W Opn 8+
division
Race: 1STAC4STAC2WELC1STAC1STAC3PETC1
C 08:50 2 M Int 4+
division
Race: 2STAC4WELC2STAC3STAC2
D 08:55 Race: 1SCR: WELC1SCR: HORC1STAC1PORC1
E 09:00 3 W Int 2X
division
Race: 1PETC1STAC1WELC1PORC1
F 09:05 Race: 2PORC2STAC2PETC2
G 09:10    Race: 3STAC3WELC3PET*3PORC3WELC2
H 09:15    Race: 4PORC4WELC4WELC5PETC4WELC6STAC4
I 09:20 4 M Clb 2X
division
Race: 1PETC1HOR*1WELC3STAC1WELC1
J 09:25 Race: 2STAC2WELC2STAC5STAC3WELC4
K 09:30 5 M Opn 2X
division
Race: 1PETC1STAC1WELC1PORC1
L 09:35 Race: 2STAC3SCR: STAC2WELC2WELC3
M 09:45 6 W Opn 4+
division
Race: 1STAC1WELC1PETC1STAC3
N 09:50 Race: 2WELC3STAC2PETC2WELC2
O 10:00 7 M Int 8+
division
Race: 1SCR: WELC2PORC1STAC1STAC2WELC1
P 10:10 8 W Int 8+
division
Race: 1WELC1PETC1STAC1SCR: PORC1PORC2
Q 10:15 Race: 2STAC2SCR: WELC4WELC2STAC3
R 10:20 9 M Opn 4+
division
Race: 1STAC1WELC1PETC1SCR: HOR*1PORC1
S 10:25 Race: 2WELC3WELC4STAC3WELC2STAC2STAC4
T 10:35 10 W Clb 2X
division
Race: 1PORC1STAC1WELC1PETC1SCR: HOR*1STAC2
U 10:40 Race: 2SCR: STAC4STAC5PETC2STAC3WELC2STAC6
V 10:45 11 W Opn 2X
division
Race: 1SCR: PETC1STAC3STAC1WELC2STAC2WELC1
W 10:55 12 M Int 2X
division
Race: 1WELC1SCR: HORC1PETC1PORC1STAC1
X 11:00 Race: 2STAC3PORC3PORC2STAC2WELC2
Y 11:05    Race: 3STAC5STAC4STAC6PORC4STAC7
Z 11:10 13 W Int 4+
division
Race: 1PETC1WELC1STAC1PORC1
A 11:15 Race: 2PORC3STAC2WELC2STAC4STAC3PORC2
B 11:20 14 M Opn 8+
division
Race: 1WELC1STAC2STAC1
C 11:30 14M W Mst 4X-
race
Race: 1WELC2WELC4PETC1WELC3
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.