You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2018, 2017, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: World Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James McIntyre
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CUB
CUB
America |
Crew
#1
CUB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
URU
URU
America |
Crew
#1
URU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRN
BRN
Asia |
Crew
#1
BRN
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CUB
CUB
America |
Crew
#1
CUB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#2
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KUW
KUW
Asia |
Crew
#1
KUW
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#2
AIN
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TOG
TOG
Africa |
Crew
#1
TOG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRN
BRN
Asia |
Crew
#1
BRN
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#2
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MON
MON
Europe |
Crew
#1
MON
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
URU
URU
America |
Crew
#1
URU
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#2
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ANG
ANG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ANG
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CYP
CYP
Europe |
Crew
#1
CYP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BAR
BAR
America |
Crew
#1
BAR
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUD
SUD
Africa |
Crew
#1
SUD
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
URU
URU
America |
Crew
#1
URU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRQ
IRQ
Asia |
Crew
#1
IRQ
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BER
BER
America |
Crew
#1
BER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#2
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CIV
CIV
Africa |
Crew
#1
CIV
no crew listed
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LBA
LBA
Africa |
Crew
#1
LBA
no crew listed
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MON
MON
Europe |
Crew
#1
MON
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEN
BEN
Africa |
Crew
#1
BEN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
URU
URU
America |
Crew
#1
URU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
URU
URU
America |
Crew
#1
URU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ANG
ANG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ANG
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ANG
ANG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ANG
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ANG
ANG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ANG
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRQ
IRQ
Asia |
Crew
#1
IRQ
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRQ
IRQ
Asia |
Crew
#1
IRQ
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRQ
IRQ
Asia |
Crew
#1
IRQ
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PLE
PLE
Asia |
Crew
#1
PLE
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FIN
FIN
Europe |
Crew
#1
FIN
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRQ
IRQ
Asia |
Crew
#1
IRQ
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AIN
AIN
|
Crew
#1
AIN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PLE
PLE
Asia |
Crew
#1
PLE
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGY
EGY
Africa |
Crew
#1
EGY
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
Social