Entrants list: Junior Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ARG
ARG
America
America
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AZE
AZE
Asia
Asia
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BEL
BEL
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BRA
BRA
America
America
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUL
BUL
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRO
CRO
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CZE
CZE
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EST
EST
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRA
FRA
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBR
GBR
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GEO
GEO
Asia
Asia
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GER
GER
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUN
HUN
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LTU
LTU
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MEX
MEX
America
America
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NED
NED
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOR
NOR
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
POL
POL
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RSA
RSA
Africa
Africa
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLO
SLO
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SUI
SUI
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UKR
UKR
Europe
Europe
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
USA
USA
America
America
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ZIM
ZIM
Africa
Africa
Social