Day sheets: Olympic Games
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Olympic Games.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 23rd July 2021
Race 2 @ 08:40: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Race 12 @ 10:20: Event 7, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race 14 @ 10:40: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Race 16 @ 11:00: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race 21 @ 11:50: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Saturday, 24th July 2021
Race 33 @ 09:40: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Race 35 @ 10:00: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
Race 60 @ 12:10: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Phillip Wilson, Daniel Williamson, Michael Brake, Tom Murray, Hamish Bond, Tom Mackintosh + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
Race 61 @ 12:20: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Lucy Spoors, Emma Dyke, Ella Greenslade + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Sunday, 25th July 2021
Race 58 @ 10:50: Event 11, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race 66 @ 11:30: Event 7, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race 70 @ 12:10: Event 8, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Race 71 @ 12:20: Event 3, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race 73 @ 12:40: Event 4, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Wednesday, 28th July 2021
Race 96 @ 08:20: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Race 84 @ 09:00: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race 99 @ 09:18: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race 87 @ 12:00: Event 2, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
Race 90 @ 12:30: Event 1, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Race 104 @ 12:50: Event 14, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Phillip Wilson, Daniel Williamson, Michael Brake, Tom Murray, Hamish Bond, Tom Mackintosh + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
Thursday, 29th July 2021
Race 117 @ 08:30: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
Race 114 @ 09:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Race 106 @ 10:50: Event 7, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race 78 @ 11:50: Event 8, Semi-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Friday, 30th July 2021
Race 124 @ 08:55: Event 8, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Race 127 @ 09:33: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Race 129 @ 10:05: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Lucy Spoors, Emma Dyke, Ella Greenslade + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Race 130 @ 10:25: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Phillip Wilson, Daniel Williamson, Michael Brake, Tom Murray, Hamish Bond, Tom Mackintosh + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
Social