You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Rotorua 1000m
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Mangan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Mangan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Sara Whibley (stroke), Emily Cooper, Aimee Bennett, Cassidy Wenmoth, Alyssa Eramus, Nell Caughley, Chelsie Thomas, Rowan Simmons + Tara Moberly (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Ellen Lellman (stroke), Florence Cook, Catherine Berry, Riana Lee, Christina Powell, Rebekah Scott, Marie Joret, Breana Sinclair + Monique Johnson (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Grace Diggelmann (stroke), Courtney Dyer, Zoe D'Ath, Averil D'Alton, Lucy Hopping, Chloe Wilson, Grace McAfferty, Olivia Admundsen + Ella Heyworth (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CYFL
CYFL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
CYFL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRCL
BRCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BRCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PFOL
PFOL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PFOL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INML
INML
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
INML
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SCIL
SCIL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SCIL
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAYL
RAYL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
RAYL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SEEL
SEEL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SEEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PLCL
PLCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PLCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SELL
SELL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SELL
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Amy Mills (stroke), Chloe Fettes, Maxie Robb, Mackenzie Forrest, Aimee Muir, Karlee Montgomery, Maia Dixon, Brooke Christiansen + Renee Davie (cox)
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Rowan-Anne Elliot (stroke), Briar Hudson, Ruby Gooders, Bianca Ruegg, Alana Rowe, Jessica Crockett, Petra Ririnui, Sophie Parkin + Samantha Bennett (cox)
Coached by: Phil Coughlan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Sean Watts (stroke), Chris O'Conner, Cody Shou, Nigel van den Akker, Nicholas Dawe, Amy Kelly, Teagan Adams, Rosemary van der Velden + Keeley Fensom (cox)
Coached by: Mark Elphick
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Stephen Wright (stroke), Harry Allom, Thomas Bailey, Zac Swift, Connor McNamara-Spackman, Matthew Cooper, Mania Oxenham, Bradley Grant + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Meg Aitchison (stroke), Sofia Morrell, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer + Tara Moberly (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Courtney Smith, Elizabeth Hughes, Rowan Simmons + Nell Caughley (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Phil Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CYFL
CYFL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
CYFL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RAYL
RAYL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
RAYL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRCL
BRCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BRCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PLCL
PLCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PLCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PFOL
PFOL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PFOL
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SEEL
SEEL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SEEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INML
INML
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
INML
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SCIL
SCIL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SCIL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SELL
SELL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SELL
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Harry Allom, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Tom Coleman (stroke), Samuel Park, Connor Broughton, Andre Lelievre, Hamish Schnuriger, Nicholas Piebenga, Kobe Anthony, Kane Wenmoth + Ben Rufer (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Matthew Butler (stroke), Robert Chelley, Elliot Jenkins, Finn Jenkins, Jarred Bond, John-Luke Richmond, Karlo Waghorn, Josh Hanretty + Lenny Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Davin Watson (stroke), Greg Griffiths, Jarred Thompson, Kyle Wolfaardt, Matthew Dwight, Matthew Smith, Morgan Allerby, Ryan Allerby + Amber Watson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Nicholas Battershill (stroke), Steen Hemmingsen, Max Fitzgerald, Adam Boyte, Jack Patterson, Till Brown, Liam Stewart + Dean Strydom (cox)
Coached by: Roselle Mangan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Phil Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Meg Aitchison (stroke), Sofia Morrell, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer + Tara Moberly (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Bianca Rogers-Mott, Elizabeth Hughes + Alyssa Eramus (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Phil Coughlan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRCL
BRCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BRCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CYFL
CYFL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
CYFL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SEEL
SEEL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SEEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INML
INML
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
INML
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAYL
RAYL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
RAYL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PLCL
PLCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PLCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PFOL
PFOL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PFOL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SCIL
SCIL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SCIL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SELL
SELL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SELL
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Phil Coughlan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Mangan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PFOL
PFOL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PFOL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INML
INML
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
INML
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SCIL
SCIL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SCIL
no crew listed
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRCL
BRCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BRCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CYFL
CYFL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
CYFL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RAYL
RAYL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
RAYL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PLCL
PLCL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
PLCL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SEEL
SEEL
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
SEEL
no crew listed
|
Social