You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Rotorua 1000m
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WHAC
Matthew Butler (stroke), Robert Chelley, Elliot Jenkins, Finn Jenkins, Jarred Bond, John-Luke Richmond, Karlo Waghorn, Josh Hanretty + Lenny Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHAC
Matthew Butler (stroke), Robert Chelley, Elliot Jenkins, Finn Jenkins, Jarred Bond, John-Luke Richmond, Karlo Waghorn, Josh Hanretty + Lenny Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Social