Day sheet: Rotorua 1000m
This is the day sheet for the 2017 Rotorua 1000m.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th October 2017
Race 1 (A) @ 10:00: Event 1r1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Manaia Paul (stroke), Jake Rowling, Ben Olifiers, Trent Flynn, Amelie Clements, Laura Searle, Becca Lory, Coby Tauroa + Natysha Hubbard (cox)
|
Race 10 (J) @ 10:45: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
|
Race 11 (K) @ 10:50: Event 8, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
WHAC
[TRID]
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
Race 15 (O) @ 11:30: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
Race 16 (P) @ 11:35: Event 12, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
Race 18 (R) @ 11:45: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 19 (S) @ 11:50: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 20 (T) @ 12:00: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[TRID]
|
Race 22 (V) @ 12:15: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 12:35: Event 18, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
|
Race 27 (A) @ 13:05: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 29 (C) @ 13:10: Event 20, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 30 (D) @ 13:20: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
|
Race 32 (F) @ 13:35: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 36 (J) @ 14:05: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 14:50: Event 35r2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Manaia Paul (stroke), Jake Rowling, Ben Olifiers, Trent Flynn, Amelie Clements, Laura Searle, Becca Lory, Coby Tauroa + Natysha Hubbard (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social