You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Rotorua 1000m
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#23
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Annabel Robinson (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Lia Chalmers, Scout Atkins, Danielle Neilson, Summer Paterson, Katie Swinehart, Olivia Phizacklea + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#24
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#25
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#23
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
TGAC
[TRGG]
Annabel Robinson (stroke), Lia Chalmers, Danielle Neilson, Emily Holland, Brooke Poutawera, Olivia Phizacklea, Scout Atkins, Summer Paterson + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Social