Day sheet: Rotorua 1000m
This is the day sheet for the 2019 Rotorua 1000m.
Day sheet
The links below take you to a specific day sheet. Alternatively you can show the entire day sheet.
Competitors
- Abbey Farrell
- Adam Shields
- Aidan Ward
- Aimee Muller
- Aine Taylor
- Allie Clarke
- Allie Reid
- Ally Brickell
- Amber Church
- Amelia Wards
- Amelia Wright
- Amelie Karrer
- Amy Charman-Moore
- Ana-Feliz Sindermann
- Annabel Robinson
- Annie Donald
- Anton Bernard
- Aoife Taylor
- Archie Bruning
- Armanii Samson
- Ashlea Rakels
- Ayla Rowe
- Barbara Armstrong
- Bella Stevens
- Ben Olifiers
- Billi Hedges
- Brendan McLelland
- Brie Palsson
- Brooke Poutawera
- Callum Berkett
- Callum Tutbury
- Campbell Read
- Carter Campbell
- Charis Beehre
- Charlize Tutbury
- Charlotte Billings
- Charlotte Paulsen
- Chloe Wright
- Cleo Armingeat
- Cole Clement
- Connor Kemp
- Conrad Hopkins
- Courtney Ryan
- Craig Fitzpatrick
- Cullan Fuller
- Danielle Neilson
- Danielle Pugh
- Debbie Rowe
- Dominic Williams
- Elisi Lauhingoa
- Ellie Sharplin
- Emily Holland
- Emma Averill
- Emma Jackson
- Eric Ogle
- Ethan Andrews
- Ethan Cameron
- Evelyn Hall
- Evia Linnell-Olsen
- Finn Palsson
- Gary McAdams
- George Wilson
- Georgie Gash
- Gerry Carver
- Gillian Peterson
- Gina Fischer
- Grace Hutchinson
- Grace Iremonger
- Graceyn Growden
- Graham Sims
- Graham Watt
- Greg Hunt
- Hamish Cameron
- Hannah Ross-Evans
- Hannah Taylor
- Harrison Bradley
- Hayley Forlong
- Helen Wloczyk
- Henry Hewett
- Holly Ramsden
- Isaac Jensen
- Izaak Manders
- Jack Peterson
- James Hollard
- Jamie Potter
- Jan Maas
- Jemima Glaholm
- Jenna Brangwynne
- Jesse Deane
- Joe Bacon
- Joel Cleary
- Jonghyun Yun
- Joshua Bailey-Montgomery
- Josiah Grimmer
- Kael Raja
- Katelyn Donald
- Kees Manders
- Kelly Brown
- Kye Carter
- Kylie Bathe
- Lara Hindley
- Layla Stevens
- Leah Rowe
- Leo Booth
- Levi Grimmer
- Lia Chalmers
- Lily Cooney
- Loui Alexander
- Luca Romersa
- Lucy Dixon-Graham
- Lucy Hopping
- MacKenzie Perry
- Maddison Shanks
- Maia Fitzpatrick
- Maisie Martin
- Makayla Reynolds
- Marcie Glaholm
- Marissa Light
- Mark Gardyne
- Mark Giddy
- Mark Jenkins
- Mateo Sutton
- Matthew Stokes
- Maya Wells
- Meredith Bowler
- Mia Finlayson
- Mia Jenkins
- Mike Seatter
- Mitchell McGrath
- Nakeisha Jarvis
- Naomi Riedel
- Natysha Hubbard
- Nele Deittert
- Nicola Burgess
- Nina Turner
- Paige Hughes
- Paul Riedel
- Pukohu Dalton
- Rachel Brown
- Rebecca Jones
- Rhianna Loughnan
- Rhianna Rowe
- Richard Rennie
- Richard Thompson
- Riley Andrew
- Riley Elliott-Lowe
- Roz Ahearn
- Ruby Church
- Ruby Kapene-Paitai
- Ruby Umbers
- Rumaysa Barnes
- Ryan Calder
- Sara Cooper
- Sarah Laban-Ten Dam
- Saskia Riedel
- Scott Clark
- Scout Atkins
- Selby Filipo
- Sequoia Dobson
- Shannon Murphy
- Shaun Snow
- Shaya Winmill
- Shima Ghafar
- Shrirang Ekbote
- Sienna Mattson
- Sophie Sisson
- Stella Janissen
- Tasman Wilson
- Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb
- Tegan Fookes
- Tom Clark
- Tom Jury
- Tom Sims
- Travis Talpos
- Trish Kamizona
- Tyla Cox
- Wendy Campbell
- Xavier Jarvis
- Zak Maritz
- Zakary Conayne
- Zoe Hanford
note: the size of each competitor name is determined by how many events they entered in
Social