You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Rotorua 1000m
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Jemima Glaholm (stroke), Loui Alexander, Luca Romersa, Mateo Sutton, Eric Ogle, Hannah Taylor, Marcie Glaholm, Pukohu Dalton + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Coached by: Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Abbey Farrell (stroke), Barbara Armstrong, Conrad Hopkins, Debbie Rowe, Gillian Peterson, Jesse Deane, Tom Sims, Jonghyun Yun + Natysha Hubbard (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Sophie Sisson (stroke), Grace Iremonger, Charlotte Paulsen, Graceyn Growden + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Adam Shields (stroke), Scott Clark, Zak Maritz, Ethan Andrews, Connor Kemp, Dominic Williams, Henry Hewett, Cullan Fuller + Shrirang Ekbote (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Jemima Glaholm (stroke), Amber Church, Lucy Dixon-Graham, Makayla Reynolds, Lily Cooney, Sienna Mattson, Ruby Church, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Brie Palsson (stroke), Charlotte Paulsen, Emma Jackson, Grace Iremonger, Graceyn Growden, Leah Rowe, Rhianna Rowe, Sophie Sisson + Natysha Hubbard (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Chloe Wright (stroke), Amelia Wright, Allie Reid, Tasman Wilson, Annabel Robinson, Maia Fitzpatrick, Maya Wells, Paige Hughes + Layla Stevens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Pukohu Dalton (stroke), Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb, Rachel Brown, Marcie Glaholm + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[ROTL]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
ROTC
[ROTG]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#7
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#8
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#9
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#91
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[WHIC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rachel Brown (stroke), Pukohu Dalton, Marcie Glaholm, Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#6
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#7
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sarah Laban-Ten Dam (stroke), Grace Hutchinson, Nina Turner, Jenna Brangwynne + Hannah Ross-Evans (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Luca Romersa (stroke), Mateo Sutton, Rachel Brown, Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel & Nikki Stokes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
James Hollard (stroke), Mitchell McGrath, George Wilson, Harrison Bradley, Anton Bernard, Scott Clark, Adam Shields, Zakary Conayne + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Finn Palsson (stroke), Gary McAdams, Graham Sims, Graham Watt, Mark Gardyne, Mark Jenkins, Mike Seatter, Tom Sims + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Leo Booth, Callum Tutbury, Joe Bacon, Campbell Read, Xavier Jarvis, Archie Bruning, Cullan Fuller + Shrirang Ekbote (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Brooke Poutawera (stroke), Maya Wells, Paige Hughes, Nakeisha Jarvis, Rumaysa Barnes, Tasman Wilson, Maia Fitzpatrick, Allie Reid + Layla Stevens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Mia Finlayson (stroke), Maddison Shanks, Courtney Ryan, Kelly Brown, Nele Deittert, Rhianna Loughnan, Aoife Taylor, Stella Janissen + Aine Taylor (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Hannah Taylor (stroke), Marcie Glaholm, Pukohu Dalton, Rachel Brown, Hayley Forlong, Holly Ramsden, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Makayla Reynolds + Amelia Wards (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Amber Church (stroke), Grace Hutchinson, Jemima Glaholm, Jenna Brangwynne, Lucy Dixon-Graham, Nina Turner, Ruby Church, Sienna Mattson + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Brie Palsson (stroke), Charlotte Billings, Emma Jackson, Grace Iremonger, Graceyn Growden, Leah Rowe, Rhianna Rowe, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
|
Social