You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Rotorua 1000m
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Peter Mills
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
Coached by: Darryn Van Der Sandt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Peter Mills
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Ruby Hakkenbroek (stroke), Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Grace McTaggart, Kayla Dubey + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
James Little (stroke), Micah Fitton-Higgins, Ryan Gass, Andrew McBain, Trent Marshall, Hugues Boisvert, Alex Audley, Alex Laurenson + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Final: result (CANCELLED)
Social