Results: Senior / Junior World Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUS
RUS
Europe
Europe
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:38.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:49.55)
- A Final: result (EXC)
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUS
RUS
Europe
Europe
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:02.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:01.09)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (8:06.72)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:55.91)
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUS
RUS
Europe
Europe
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:12.28)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:20.77)
- Semi-final 3: placed 2nd (7:16.33)
- C Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUS
RUS
Europe
Europe
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (6:46.21)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:46.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:47.41)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:50.39)
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUS
RUS
Europe
Europe
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:58.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:57.64)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:52.93)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:20.99)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:28.01)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (8:29.58)
- C Final: placed 3rd (8:15.58)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:31.00)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:22.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:27.33)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:32.51)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:32.99)
- Repechage 4: placed 5th (7:13.50)
- Semi-final 3: placed 3rd (7:16.32)
- C Final: placed 6th (7:14.20)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:08.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:49.99)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:44.75)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:54.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:53.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:01.63)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:57.17)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (6:11.73)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:14.82)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (6:16.17)
- C Final: placed 1st (6:11.81)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (5:56.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (5:55.85)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:04.62)
Social