Saturday, 5th October 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:30 1 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1OGUC2WHOC1OGUC1AVNC1
B 08:45 2 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AVNC3OGUC1AVNC2
C 09:00 3 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1WHOC2OTAC2WHOC1
D 09:15 4 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WHOC1TIMC1OTAC2OTAC1
E 09:30 5 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1OAMC1OTAC2ASHC1TIMC2
F 09:35 Race: 2NOEC1TIMC1WHOC1OAMC2WTUC1
G 09:40 6 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1STCC3OTAC1STCC1INVC1BURN1
H 09:45 Race: 2NELC1TIMC1STCC4OAMC1STCC2
I 10:00 7 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1OAMC1INVC1NOEC2TIMC3WRAC1WHOC1BURN1
J 10:05 Race: 2ASHC1WHOC2OAMC2TIMC2WHOC3OAMC3NOEC1TIMC4
K 10:15 8 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1STBD1NOEC2INVC6BURN1INVC4INVC2
L 10:20 Race: 2TIMC2WHOC1TIMC1INVC3WTUC1NOEC1INVC1
M 10:30 9 G U15 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2OTAC1INVC2TIMC1NOEC1WHOC1BURN1
N 10:35 Race: 2WHOC2INVC1WRAC1TIMC3OTAC3OTAC2
O 10:45 10 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC2WTUC2BURN1TIMC1NOEC1
P 10:50 Race: 2TIMC2INVC1WTUC1WNKC1OAMC1
Q 11:00 11 G U14 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1OTAC4TIMC1OTAC2INVC1WHOC2
R 11:05 Race: 2OTAC1AVNC1WHOC1TIMC2OTAC3NOEC2
S 11:15 12 B U14 1X
heat
Race: 1STBD1NOEC2INVC1NOEC1OAMC1
T 11:30 1 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1WHOC1OGUC1OGUC2
U 11:45 2 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ASCR: AVNC3AVNC2OGUC1AVNC1
V 12:00 3 G U18 1X
final
Race: AWHOC1OTAC1OTAC2WHOC2
W 12:15 4 B U18 1X
final
Race: AOTAC2WHOC1OTAC1TIMC1ASHC1
X 12:25 5 G U17 1X
final
Race: B
Y 12:30 Race: AWHOC1ASHC1NOEC1OTAC1TIMC1OAMC1OAMC2TIMC2OTAC2
Z 12:40 6 B U17 1X
final
Race: BINVC1OAMC1BURN1
A 12:45 Race: ASTCC4STCC3STCC2WHOC1NELC1OTAC1TIMC1STCC1
B 12:55 7 G U16 1X
final
Race: BOAMC1TIMC4INVC1ASHC1BURN1WHOC3SCR: TIMC1SCR: TIMC2
C 13:00 Race: ANOEC2WHOC2WRAC1OAMC3WHOC1NOEC1TIMC3OAMC2
D 13:10 8 B U16 1X
final
Race: BTIMC2SCR: WHOC1SCR: NOEC2TIMC1INVC6
E 13:15 Race: ABURN1WTUC1STBD1INVC3INVC2NOEC1INVC4INVC1
F 13:25 9 G U15 1X
final
Race: BTIMC2OTAC3INVC2WRAC1NOEC1
G 13:30 Race: ABURN1INVC1TIMC1WHOC2OTAC1OTAC2WHOC1TIMC3
H 13:40 10 B U15 1X
final
Race: BNOEC1OAMC1
I 13:45 Race: AWNKC2TIMC2WTUC2WNKC1BURN1WTUC1TIMC1INVC1
J 13:55 11 G U14 1X
final
Race: BOTAC4OTAC3TIMC1WHOC1
K 14:00 Race: AOTAC2OTAC1INVC1AVNC1NOEC1NOEC2WHOC2TIMC2
L 14:15 12 B U14 1X
final
Race: ASTBD1INVC1NOEC2OAMC1NOEC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.