Saturday, 3rd October 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class
Club (other)
Boat Seats and sweep and coxed
A 08:30 1 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 WHOC3 AVNC2 WHOC2 WHOC1 CURC1 AVNC1
B 08:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 WHOC1 OGUC3 AVNC1 OGUC1 OGUC2 AVNC2
C 09:00 3 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 NOEC1 INVC1 STCC1
D 09:15 4 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 TIMC1 WHOC2 OAMC1
E 09:30 5 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS3 BURN1 STCC2 CBHS2 CURC1 NOEC2 INVC1
F 09:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 CBHS1 NOEC1 STCC1 STCC3 OAMC1 WNKC1
G 09:45 6 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 WNKC1 WHOC1 OGUC1 TIMC3 NOEC2 OTAC1
H 09:50 1,2->Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 TIMC2 INVC2 WHOC3 TIMC1 WHOC2
I 09:55     Race: 3 TIMC4 INVC3 BURN1 OAMC1 WHOC4 NOEC3
J 10:05 7 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC4 STCC5 INVC2 STCC1 OTAC4 OAMC1 NOEC1 OTAC1
K 10:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 INVC1 OTAC5 STCC3 STCC4 AVNC1 OTAC3 OAMC2
L 10:15     Race: 3 NOEC2 STCC2 BURN1 OAMC3 OTAC6 STCC6 OTAC2
M 10:25 8 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 WHOC3 WHOC2 TIMC2 WRAC2 NOEC4 TIMC1 NOEC2
N 10:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 WRAC1 WHOC4 WHOC1 TIMC3 NOEC1 NOEC3 INVC2
O 10:40 9 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 WHOC1 INVC2 ASHC3 INVC1
P 10:45 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC1 ASHC2 INVC3 STCC1
Q 10:55 10 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 TIMC3 OTAC1 WHOC1
R 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC1 TIMC2 OTAC2 WHOC2
S 11:10 11 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 BURN1 STCC1
T 11:30 1 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A WHOC3 AVNC2 WHOC2 AVNC1 CURC1 WHOC1 OGUC1
U 11:45 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A OGUC3 OGUC2 WHOC1 OGUC1 WHOC2
V 12:00 3 M U19 1X
final
Race: A ASHC1 NOEC1 INVC1 STCC1
W 12:15 4 W U19 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 TIMC1 WHOC1 WHOC2
X 12:25 5 B U18 1X
final
Race: B INVC1 NOEC1 CBHS3 STCC3
Y 12:30 Race: A OAMC1 CBHS2 WNKC1 CURC1 CBHS1 BURN1 STCC1 STCC2
Z 12:40 6 G U18 1X
final
Race: B TIMC4 TIMC1 OTAC1 WNKC1 INVC1 NOEC1 WHOC2 WHOC3
A 12:45 Race: A OGUC1 BURN1 WHOC1 INVC2 NOEC3 TIMC2 TIMC3 INVC3
B 12:55 7 B U17 1X
final
Race: B OAMC4 INVC2 OTAC1 STCC2 AVNC1 STCC3 BURN1 OAMC3
C 13:00 Race: A INVC1 NOEC2 OAMC2 OAMC1 OTAC2 STCC1 OTAC3 NOEC1
D 13:10 8 G U17 1X
final
Race: B INVC1 WHOC4 WRAC2 TIMC3 WHOC3 INVC2 TIMC1
E 13:15 Race: A NOEC1 WHOC2 WHOC1 TIMC2 WRAC1 NOEC2 NOEC3 NOEC4
F 13:30 9 B U16 1X
final
Race: A ASHC3 ASHC1 WHOC1 INVC3 INVC1 ASHC2 INVC2 STCC1
G 13:45 10 G U16 1X
final
Race: A OTAC2 WHOC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 ASHC1 TIMC1 WHOC2 OTAC1
H 14:00 11 B U15 1X
final
Race: A STCC1 AVNC1 BURN1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.