Saturday, 7th October 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 1 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1OGUC3INVC4HWBC1DUAC2TIMC1OAMC2
B 08:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2SCR: INVC1
INVC3
SCR: OGUC2DUAC1OAMC1INVC2OGUC1
C 08:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1AVNC1OGUC1NOEC1CROC1INVC1OGUC2
D 09:00 3 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1CROC1INVC1OAMC2ASHC2STCC2WHOC1STCC3
E 09:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1ASHC3STCC4ASHC1STCC1OAMC1WHOC2
F 09:15 4 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1NOEC1TIMC1STMG1TIMC2TIMC3OTAC2ASHC1
G 09:30 5 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OBHS2STCC5SHIR1STCC3WHOC1STCC6OTAC2WNKC1
H 09:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2OTAC1STCC2WHOC5TIMC1STCC1OBHS1WHOC4OAMC1
I 09:40    Race: 3SHIR2WHOC2TIMC2WHOC3STCC4STCC7
J 09:45 6 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2TIMC3OTAC2TIMC2ASHC1
K 09:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1ASHC2TIMC1OTAC1WHOC1
L 10:00 7 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN1OBHS2WHOC1OTAC4SHIR3SHIR4
M 10:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SHIR2OTAC3STCC2OBHS1SHIR1TIMC1
N 10:10    Race: 3SHIR5OAMC1OBHS3OTAC1WHOC2STCC1
O 10:15 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1WHOC1CROC1INVC2NOEC1TIMC2TIMC1
P 10:20 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2BURN1TIMC3NOEC3OAMC1INVC3TIMC6
Q 10:25    Race: 3INVC1TIMC5STAN1NOEC2TIMC4INVC4
R 10:30 9 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1ASHC1OBHS1SHIR1SHIR3SHIR2OBHS2
S 11:25 1 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BSCR: HWBC1OGUC3INVC3
T 11:30 Race: AINVC4DUAC1OAMC2OAMC1DUAC2OGUC1TIMC1INVC2
U 11:45 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: ACROC1NOEC1INVC1OGUC1AVNC1OGUC2OTAC1
V 11:55 3 M U19 1X
final
Race: BCROC1STCC1STCC3NOEC1ASHC3STCC2
W 12:00 Race: AWHOC2WHOC1OAMC1ASHC2STCC4INVC1ASHC1OAMC2
X 12:15 4 W U19 1X
final
Race: ATIMC1TIMC3OTAC2OTAC1ASHC1STMG1TIMC2NOEC1
Y 12:25 5 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTCC1WHOC4STCC2OBHS2OTAC2STCC4STCC7WHOC1
Z 12:30 Race: AOBHS1WHOC3OAMC1SHIR1SHIR2WNKC1OTAC1TIMC1
A 12:45 6 G U17 1X
final
Race: AWHOC1TIMC3OTAC1WHOC2TIMC1ASHC1NOEC1TIMC2
B 12:55 7 B U16 1X
final
Race: BOTAC4OBHS3OTAC3SHIR3SHIR5SHIR1OAMC1STCC2
C 13:00 Race: AOTAC1STCC1BURN1OBHS1WHOC2SHIR2WHOC1OBHS2
D 13:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BNOEC3INVC3CROC1TIMC2NOEC2WNKC1INVC4TIMC5
E 13:15 Race: ATIMC3BURN1INVC2STAN1OAMC1TIMC1INVC1TIMC6
F 13:30 9 B U15 1X
final
Race: AOBHS1OBHS2ASHC1SHIR2SHIR1SHIR3TIMC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.