Saturday, 6th October 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class U18
Club (other)
Boat Seats and sweep and coxed
A 08:30 1 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 SHIR1 OGUC2 AVNC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 OAMC1
B 08:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 INVC1 WHOC1 ASHC1
C 09:00 3 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 OAMC1 STCC3 TIMC1 OTAC3 OTAC4 STAC1
D 09:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WELC1 ASHC1 WHOC4 OTAC1 STCC1
E 09:10     Race: 3 OTAC2 STCC4 OAMC2 WHOC1 OBHS1 WHOC3
F 09:15 4 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 WELC2 OTAC1 WHOC2 TIMC1
G 09:20 All->Final Race: 2 WELC1 WHOC1 OGHS1 TIMC2
H 09:30 5 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 OTAC1 STCC6 SHIR1 STCC1 BURN1 STCC3
I 09:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 ASHC1 STCC2 WTUC1 OAMC1 SHIR2 OTAC3 STCC4
J 09:40     Race: 3 OTAC5 STCC5 WTUC3 OTAC6 STCC7 SHIR3
K 09:45 6 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 OGHS2 INVC6 MARN1 TIMC1 INVC5 TWLC1 BURN2
L 09:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC2 MTAS1 NOEC1 TIMC3 INVC7 INVC4 BURN1 CROC1
M 09:55     Race: 3 TWLC2 INVC3 OAMC1 OGHS1 TIMC5
N 10:00 7 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 SHIR6 SHIR5 WTUC1 SHIR7 TIMC2 SHIR2 WTUC2
O 10:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 WTUC3 SHIR1 ASHC1 TIMC1 SHIR4 SHIR3 OTAC2
P 10:15 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 WHOC3 TIMC4 OGHS1 MARN1 NOEC1
Q 10:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 WHOC1 MARN2 TIMC2 WHOC2
R 10:30 9 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 WTUC1 OTAC1
S 10:45 10 G U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 TIMC2 WHOC1 TIMC1
T 11:30 1 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A TIMC1 OGUC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 OAMC1 DUAC2 SHIR1 OGUC2
U 11:45 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A WHOC1 NOEC1 ASHC1 INVC1
V 11:55 3 M U19 1X
final
Race: B OTAC4 WHOC2 STCC4 WELC1 TIMC1 WHOC3 WHOC1 OAMC2
W 12:00 Race: A ASHC1 OBHS1 OAMC1 OTAC2 OTAC1 STAC1 STCC1 STCC3
X 12:10 4 W U19 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:15 Race: A TIMC2 WELC2 OGHS1 OTAC1 WELC1 TIMC1 WHOC1 WHOC2 MARN1
Z 12:25 5 B U17 1X
final
Race: B STCC3 STCC7 STCC2 OAMC1 WTUC2 OTAC3 WTUC3 ASHC1
A 12:30 Race: A SHIR1 OTAC5 BURN1 SHIR3 WTUC1 STCC1 SHIR2 OTAC1
B 12:40 6 G U17 1X
final
Race: B TWLC1 INVC5 BURN2 TIMC5 OGHS1 MARN1 CROC1 TIMC1
C 12:45 Race: A TIMC3 OGHS2 BURN1 OAMC1 INVC1 INVC3 MTAS1 TIMC2
D 12:55 7 B U16 1X
final
Race: B SHIR7 SHIR4 SHIR2 WTUC3 TIMC2 OTAC2
E 13:00 Race: A SHIR5 SHIR3 WTUC1 ASHC1 SHIR6 TIMC1 WTUC2 SHIR1
F 13:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B TIMC3 OGHS1 TIMC1
G 13:15 Race: A WHOC1 MARN1 MARN2 TIMC4 WHOC2 WHOC3 TIMC2 NOEC1
H 13:30 9 B U15 1X
final
Race: A OTAC1 WTUC1 OTAC2
I 13:45 10 G U15 1X
final
Race: A TIMC3 WHOC1 TIMC1 TIMC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.