Saturday, 6th October 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:30 1 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1SHIR1OGUC2AVNC1TIMC1OGUC1DUAC2DUAC1OAMC1
B 08:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1INVC1WHOC1ASHC1
C 09:00 3 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2OAMC1STCC3TIMC1OTAC3OTAC4STAC1
D 09:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2WELC1ASHC1SCR: INVC1WHOC4OTAC1STCC1
E 09:10    Race: 3OTAC2STCC4OAMC2WHOC1OBHS1WHOC3
F 09:15 4 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1MARN1WELC2OTAC1WHOC2TIMC1
G 09:20 All->FinalRace: 2SCR: MTAS1WELC1WHOC1OGHS1TIMC2
H 09:30 5 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WTUC2OTAC1STCC6SHIR1STCC1BURN1STCC3
I 09:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2ASHC1STCC2WTUC1OAMC1SHIR2OTAC3STCC4
J 09:40    Race: 3OTAC5STCC5WTUC3OTAC6STCC7SHIR3
K 09:45 6 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1INVC1OGHS2INVC6MARN1TIMC1INVC5TWLC1BURN2
L 09:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC2MTAS1NOEC1TIMC3INVC7INVC4BURN1CROC1
M 09:55    Race: 3TWLC2INVC3OAMC1OGHS1SCR: TIMC4SCR: INVC2TIMC5
N 10:00 7 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SHIR6SHIR5WTUC1SHIR7SCR: OTAC3TIMC2SHIR2WTUC2
O 10:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WTUC3SHIR1ASHC1TIMC1SHIR4SCR: WTUC4SHIR3OTAC2
P 10:15 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC3WHOC3TIMC4OGHS1MARN1NOEC1
Q 10:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC1WHOC1MARN2TIMC2WHOC2
R 10:30 9 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC2WTUC1OTAC1
S 10:45 10 G U15 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC3TIMC2WHOC1TIMC1
T 11:30 1 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ATIMC1OGUC1DUAC1AVNC1OAMC1DUAC2SHIR1OGUC2
U 11:45 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AWHOC1NOEC1ASHC1INVC1
V 11:55 3 M U19 1X
final
Race: BOTAC4WHOC2STCC4WELC1TIMC1WHOC3WHOC1OAMC2
W 12:00 Race: AASHC1OBHS1OAMC1OTAC2OTAC1STAC1STCC1STCC3
X 12:10 4 W U19 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:15 Race: ATIMC2WELC2OGHS1OTAC1WELC1TIMC1WHOC1WHOC2MARN1
Z 12:25 5 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTCC3STCC7STCC2OAMC1WTUC2OTAC3WTUC3ASHC1
A 12:30 Race: ASHIR1OTAC5BURN1SHIR3WTUC1STCC1SHIR2OTAC1
B 12:40 6 G U17 1X
final
Race: BTWLC1INVC5BURN2TIMC5OGHS1MARN1CROC1TIMC1
C 12:45 Race: ATIMC3OGHS2BURN1OAMC1INVC1INVC3MTAS1TIMC2
D 12:55 7 B U16 1X
final
Race: BSHIR7SHIR4SHIR2WTUC3TIMC2OTAC2
E 13:00 Race: ASHIR5SHIR3WTUC1ASHC1SHIR6TIMC1WTUC2SHIR1
F 13:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BTIMC3OGHS1TIMC1
G 13:15 Race: AWHOC1MARN1MARN2TIMC4WHOC2WHOC3TIMC2NOEC1
H 13:30 9 B U15 1X
final
Race: AOTAC1WTUC1OTAC2
I 13:45 10 G U15 1X
final
Race: ATIMC3WHOC1TIMC1TIMC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.