You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022 (#3), 2022 (#2), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#3), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2007 (#3).
Results: World Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Entrant organisations
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Australia
- Austria
- Belgium
- Belarus
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- Peoples Republic of China
- Colombia
- Croatia
- Cuba
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Great Britain
- Germany
- Guatemala
- Hong Kong, China
- Indonesia
- Ireland
- Israel
- Latvia
- Netherlands
- Norway
- New Zealand
- Peru
- Palestine
- Poland
- Portugal
- Republic of South Africa
- Russian Federation
- Slovenia
- Switzerland
- Slovakia
- Sweden
- Thailand
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- United States of America
- Venezuela
- (46)
Competitors
- Benjamin Scott
- Candice Bardsley
- Carl Finlay
- Carl Meyer
- Caroline Meyer
- Dane Boswell
- Daniel Quigley
- Duncan Grant
- Emma-Jane Feathery
- Eric Murray
- Erin Tolhurst
- Fiona Paterson
- George Bridgewater
- Georgina Earl
- Graham Hill
- Graham Oberlin-Brown
- Hamish Bond
- Jaime Nielsen
- James Dallinger
- Joseph Sullivan
- Juliette Haigh
- Mahe Drysdale
- Nathan Cohen
- Nathan Twaddle
- Nicky Coles
- Paul Gerritsen
- Paula Twining
- Peter Benny
- Peter Taylor
- Rebecca Scown
- Rob Hellstrom
- Selwyn Cleland
- Simone Hudson
- Steven Cottle
- Storm Uru
- Tamsin Gilbert
Social