You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#3), 2023 (#2), 2022 (#3), 2022 (#2), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#3), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2007 (#3), 2007 (#2).
Results: World Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Social