You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#3), 2023 (#2), 2022 (#3), 2022 (#2), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#3), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#3), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2007 (#3), 2007 (#2).
Results: World Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#2
FRA
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#2
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
CUB
CUB
America |
Crew
#1
CUB
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#2
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Emma Dyke (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Rebecca Scown, Kelsi Walters, Kelsey Bevan, Georgia Perry, Ashlee Rowe, Ruby Tew + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#2
CHN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Drikus Conradie (stroke), Brook Robertson, Stephen Jones, Shaun Kirkham, Isaac Grainger, Patrick McInnes, Anthony Allen, James Lassche + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SVK
SVK
Europe |
Crew
#1
SVK
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#2
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Social