Day sheets: World Cup

These are the day sheets for the 2019 World Cup.

Friday, 21st June 2019

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
11 09:50 16 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1ISWE1INZL1IHUN1INOR1IAUT1
12 09:54 Race: 2IFIN1IAUS1ICRO1IUZB1IITA1
13 09:58    Race: 3IPOL1IGER1IGER2INED1IUSA1
14 10:02 1 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1IUSA1INZL1ICHI1IDEN2IHUN1IFRA1
15 10:06 Race: 2IIRL1IPOL1IFRA2IGBR1IITA2ICHN2
16 10:10    Race: 3IDEN1ICRO1ICHN1ILTU1INOR1IITA1
17 10:14    Race: 4IAUS1IGER1IUSA2IAUS2ICAN1ICAN2
18 10:18 2 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1INZL2IGER2ICAN2IBLR1ISRB1ICHN1
19 10:22 Race: 2IARG1IFRA1IGER1IAUT1IAUS1ICUB1
20 10:26    Race: 3ITUR1IGBR2ICHI1IUZB1INZL1IHUN1
21 10:30    Race: 4IBLR2IBRA1ICAN1IGBR1IARG2IITA1
22 10:34 3 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1INOR1IITA1ICHN2IUSA1ILTU1IEST1
23 10:38 Race: 2ICAN1IFRA2ICUB1ICZE1IUSA2
24 10:42    Race: 3IGBR1ICHN1IGER1IITA2IPOL1
25 10:46    Race: 4IBLR1IFRA1IAUS1INZL1IGER2
26 10:50 4 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1ILTU1IGBR1IAUT1IARG1IUZB1
27 10:54 Race: 2IFRA1IAUS2INED1IGER1
28 10:58    Race: 3IAUS1IITA2IBUL1ICHN1
29 11:02    Race: 4IPOL1INOR2ICAN1INOR1
30 11:06    Race: 5INZL1IUZB2ICUB1IPOL2
31 11:10    Race: 6IITA1IBLR1ISUI1IGER2
32 11:25 5 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1IIRL1IAUS1IITA1IUSA2IGBR1
33 11:29 Race: 2IDEN1IGER1IUSA1ICAN1IGBR2
34 11:33    Race: 3ICHN1IPOL1INED1INZL1ICRO1
39 11:53 7 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1IAUT1IGBR1IFRA2INZL2ISWE1IFIN1
40 11:57 Race: 2IDEN1IBLR1IFRA1IGER1ISUI1INZL1
41 12:01    Race: 3IPUR1IKOR1ICHN1ICAN1IUSA1
42 12:05 8 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1IAUT1ISWE1IGER1IAZE1IUZB2
43 12:09 Race: 2IGBR1IHUN2IFRA1ISRB1INOR1
44 12:13    Race: 3IBUL1IFIN2IITA1IARG1ICUB1
45 12:17    Race: 4INED2IBLR1IKOR1IPOL1ISWE2
46 12:21    Race: 5IITA2INED1IFIN1INZL1ILTU1
47 12:25    Race: 6IHUN1IDEN1ITUN1IUZB1ISUI1
48 12:29 9 W Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1ISUI1IGER1INZL1ICHN2IUSA1
49 12:33 Race: 2ICHI1ISUI2IGBR1IGBR2IAUS1
50 12:37    Race: 3IGER2IKOR1IBLR1ILAT1ICHN1
51 12:41    Race: 4IFRA1IITA1IDEN1IRSA1ICAN1
52 12:45 10 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1IFRA2IKOR1IITA1IGBR1ISUI2IFIN1
53 12:49 Race: 2IGER1IAUS1ICHI1IAUT1IFRA1IUSA1
54 12:53    Race: 3IUZB1IPOL1IARG1ICAN1IDEN1IGBR2
55 12:57    Race: 4INZL1IMEX1ISUI1IUZB2ISVK1
60 13:17 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1IGBR1IFRA1IHUN1INZL1ICHN1
61 13:21 Race: 2IPOL1IUSA1IGER1ILTU1IAUS1
62 13:25 13 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1ICAN1INZL1IGER1IAUS1
63 13:29 Race: 2ICHN1IUSA1INED1IGBR1
64 13:33 14 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1ICAN1IITA1IGER1INZL1
65 13:37 Race: 2IGBR1IPOL1IAUS1
74 17:21 2 M Opn 2-
repechage
Race: 1IITA1ICUB1IBLR1IGBR2ICAN2
75 17:25 Race: 2IGER2ICHI1IFRA1IARG2IAUT1
76 17:29    Race: 3IARG1IBRA1ITUR1INZL2IUZB1
77 17:33    Race: 4IHUN1ICHN1IGBR1IGER1IBLR2
82 17:59 4 M Opn 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1IITA1IAUS2ICHN1INZL1ILTU1IBLR1
83 18:03 Race: 2IUZB1IARG1IFRA1ISUI1INOR2ICUB1
84 18:07    Race: 3IBUL1IITA2IGBR1IPOL1IPOL2INED1
85 18:11    Race: 4INOR1IGER2IAUS1IGER1ICAN1IAUT1
91 18:41 7 W Opn 1X
repechage
Race: 1ISUI1INZL2IGER1IKOR1IFIN1
92 18:45 Race: 2IPUR1IFRA2ICHN1IBLR1ISWE1IFRA1
93 18:49 8 M Opn 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1IHUN1ISWE1ILTU1IITA1IFRA1ISWE2
94 18:53 Race: 2IARG1INED1IGBR1IDEN1IPOL1IAUT1
95 18:57    Race: 3ITUN1INZL1IGER1IBLR1IBUL1ISRB1
96 19:01    Race: 4IFIN1ISUI1INOR1ICUB1INED2IAZE1

Saturday, 22nd June 2019

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
107 09:15 2 M Opn 2-
final
Race: DIAUT1ICUB1INZL2IHUN1IUZB1
109 09:25 4 M Opn 2X
final
Race: DIAUT1IAUS2IPOL2IBLR1IUZB1IBUL1
169 09:45 5 W Opn 4-
final
Race: BIGER1IGBR2INZL1IPOL1ICRO1IIRL1
118 10:10 2 M Opn 2-
final
Race: CIGBR2IGER1ICAN2IARG2IARG1IGER2
174   7 W Opn 1X
final
Race: BIBLR1IFRA1INZL2IGER1ICHN1ISUI1
119 10:15 4 M Opn 2X
final
Race: CICUB1IARG1INOR1INZL1INED1ICAN1
175   8 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BIFRA1IPOL1IAZE1INZL1IITA1ILTU1
177 10:35 81 W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AIGER1IUKR1IITA1IFRA1INOR1IUSA1
178 10:51 82 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AIGBR1IGBR2IUKR1IAUS1ILTU1IFRA1
179 11:08 1 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AICAN2IUSA1INZL1IAUS1IITA1ICHN1
180 11:22 2 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AIGBR1ICAN1INZL1IAUS1ISRB1IITA1
130 11:32 16 M Opn 1X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1ISWE1IITA1IHUN1IPOL1IGER2IUSA1
181 11:36 83 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: AIPOL1INED1IUKR1IFRA1IGER1
131 11:38 16 M Opn 1X (L)
semi-final
Race: 2ICRO1INZL1IAUS1IGER1INOR1INED1
132 11:44 1 W Opn 2-
semi-final
Race: 1IIRL1ICHN2INZL1ICHN1IUSA2IITA1
133 11:50 Race: 2ICHI1ICAN2IITA2IAUS1IUSA1IGER1
182 11:52 3 W Opn 2X
final
Race: AIAUS1ICHN1INZL1IUSA1IUSA2IGER2
134 11:56 2 M Opn 2-
semi-final
Race: 1ITUR1ICHN1ISRB1INZL1IFRA1IITA1
135 12:02 Race: 2IGBR1IBRA1IAUS1ICAN1IBLR1ICHI1
183 12:06 4 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AIGER1IGBR1IPOL1ISUI1IAUS1ILTU1
136 12:08 3 W Opn 2X
semi-final
Race: 1IITA2IGER2IUSA1IUSA2ICAN1IFRA2
137 12:14 Race: 2IBLR1IAUS1ICHN1INZL1IGER1IITA1
138 12:20 4 M Opn 2X
semi-final
Race: 1IITA1IGER1ICHN1ISUI1IGBR1IITA2
184   5 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AICHN1IUSA1IDEN1IAUS1IUSA2IGBR1
139 12:26 4 M Opn 2X
semi-final
Race: 2IGER2IFRA1IAUS1IPOL1ILTU1INOR2
140 12:32 5 W Opn 4-
semi-final
Race: 1IGBR2INZL1ICHN1IAUS1IUSA1IIRL1
185 12:34 6 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AIRSA1IITA1IAUS1IPOL1IGBR1IUSA2
141 12:38 5 W Opn 4-
semi-final
Race: 2ICRO1IGBR1IUSA2IDEN1IPOL1IGER1
186 12:48 85 Mx Opn 4X+ (P)
final
Race: AIGER1IUKR1IFRA1IUSA1IITA1INED1
144 12:56 7 W Opn 1X
semi-final
Race: 1INZL2ICHN1IUSA1IAUT1INZL1ISUI1
145 13:02 Race: 2IBLR1IGBR1IDEN1ICAN1IGER1IFRA1
187 13:03 10 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: AIDEN1INZL1IGER1IITA1IAUS1ICAN1
146 13:08 8 M Opn 1X
semi-final
Race: 1IITA1ICUB1ILTU1IGER1IGBR1IAZE1
147 13:14 Race: 2IBLR1INZL1INOR1IDEN1IFRA1IPOL1
188 13:17 9 W Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: AIITA1ICHN1IFRA1INZL1IBLR1IUSA1
148 13:20 9 W Opn 2X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1IRSA1ICHN1INZL1IGBR1IITA1ISUI1
149 13:26 Race: 2ICHN2IUSA1IFRA1IBLR1IGBR2IGER2
189 13:31 11 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AIAUS1ICHN1INED1IPOL1IGER1
150 13:32 10 M Opn 2X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1ISUI2ISVK1ICAN1IITA1IAUS1ISUI1
151 13:38 Race: 2IDEN1IGBR2INZL1IGER1IPOL1IFRA1
190 13:45 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AIAUS1IGER1IGBR1IPOL1INZL1ICHN1
154 13:50 13 W Opn 8+
repechage
Race: 1ICAN1ICHN1IGBR1INZL1IGER1INED1
155 13:56 14 M Opn 8+
repechage
Race: 1IITA1IPOL1INZL1IAUS1ICAN1
191 13:59 14 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AINZL1ICAN1IGER1IGBR1IAUS1IITA1
192 14:12 7 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AINZL1IUSA1IAUT1ICAN1IGBR1IDEN1
193 14:29 8 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AICUB1IGBR1IDEN1IGER1INOR1IBLR1
194 14:43 13 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AICHN1IGBR1IAUS1IUSA1INZL1ICAN1
157 15:50 16 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: BINED1INOR1INZL1IGER2IUSA1ISWE1
158 16:00 86 W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AIGBR1INED1
159 16:15 87 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AINED1IITA2ICAN1IUKR1IITA1
160 16:30 15 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: AIITA2ICAN1IAUS1IGER1ICHN2ICHN1
161 16:45 16 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: AICRO1IGER1IAUS1IPOL1IHUN1IITA1
162 17:00 89 M Opn 2- (P)
final
Race: AIUKR1IIND1IGER1IFRA1
163 17:15 20 M Opn 4X- (L)
final
Race: AINOR1IAUT1IITA1IUZB1ICHN1

Sunday, 23rd June 2019

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
166 09:30 2 M Opn 2-
final
Race: BICHI1ICHN1IBLR1ITUR1IBRA1IFRA1
168 09:40 4 M Opn 2X
final
Race: BIFRA1IGER2INOR2ICHN1IITA1IITA2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.