Day sheets: World Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2019 World Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th July 2019
Race 9 @ 15:01: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 11 @ 15:11: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 12 @ 15:16: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 13 @ 15:21: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 21 @ 16:01: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 24 @ 16:16: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 28 @ 16:36: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 32 @ 17:05: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 36 @ 17:25: Event 8, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 38 @ 17:35: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 43 @ 18:00: Event 10, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 50 @ 18:30: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 52 @ 18:40: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Lucy Spoors, Emma Dyke, Ella Greenslade + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
Race 54 @ 18:50: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Stephen Jones (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Phillip Wilson, Brook Robertson, Mahe Drysdale, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
Saturday, 13th July 2019
Race 86 @ 09:20: Event 8, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 90 @ 09:40: Event 1, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 100 @ 10:40: Event 16, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 103 @ 10:55: Event 1, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 104 @ 11:00: Event 2, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 105 @ 11:05: Event 2, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 107 @ 11:15: Event 4, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 109 @ 11:25: Event 5, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 114 @ 11:55: Event 7, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 116 @ 12:05: Event 8, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 118 @ 12:15: Event 9, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 120 @ 12:25: Event 10, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 122 @ 12:35: Event 12, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 125 @ 12:50: Event 14, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Stephen Jones (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Phillip Wilson, Brook Robertson, Mahe Drysdale, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
Race 127 @ 14:50: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Sunday, 14th July 2019
Race 139 @ 08:38: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#2
NZL
|
Race 141 @ 08:48: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 147 @ 09:18: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 154 @ 11:08: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 155 @ 11:22: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 159 @ 12:20: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 162 @ 13:03: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 163 @ 13:17: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 166 @ 13:59: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Stephen Jones (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Phillip Wilson, Brook Robertson, Mahe Drysdale, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
Race 167 @ 14:12: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 168 @ 14:29: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
Race 169 @ 14:43: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Lucy Spoors, Emma Dyke, Ella Greenslade + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
Social