Day sheets: World Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2019 World Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th July 2019
Race 53 @ 18:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
Race 54 @ 18:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Stephen Jones (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Phillip Wilson, Brook Robertson, Mahe Drysdale, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
Saturday, 13th July 2019
Race 125 @ 12:50: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Stephen Jones (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Phillip Wilson, Brook Robertson, Mahe Drysdale, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Sunday, 14th July 2019
Race 148 @ 09:23: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Race 166 @ 13:59: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Stephen Jones (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Phillip Wilson, Brook Robertson, Mahe Drysdale, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
Social