Results: Youth Olympics Rowing
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CUB
CUB
America |
Crew
#1
CUB
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INA
INA
Asia |
Crew
#1
INA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PRK
PRK
Asia |
Crew
#1
PRK
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CUB
CUB
America |
Crew
#1
CUB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INA
INA
Asia |
Crew
#1
INA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PRK
PRK
Asia |
Crew
#1
PRK
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INA
INA
Asia |
Crew
#1
INA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PRK
PRK
Asia |
Crew
#1
PRK
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CUB
CUB
America |
Crew
#1
CUB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PER
PER
America |
Crew
#1
PER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AZE
AZE
Asia |
Crew
#1
AZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ALG
ALG
Africa |
Crew
#1
ALG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
INA
INA
Asia |
Crew
#1
INA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PRK
PRK
Asia |
Crew
#1
PRK
no crew listed
|
Social