Day sheets: S.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2011 S.I. Club Championships.
Saturday, 29th January 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
2 | 07:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 07:40 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
4 | 07:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 07:50 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
6 | 07:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 08:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 08:05 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
9 | 08:10 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
10 | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 08:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 08:25 | 3 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
13 | 08:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
14 | 08:35 | 4 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15 | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
16 | 08:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
17 | 08:50 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 30th January 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06:50 | 18 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
19 | 06:52 | 4 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
20 | 06:53 | Race: A | |||||||||||
21 | 06:54 | 30 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
22 | 07:00 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
23 | 07:05 | 5A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
24 | 07:10 | 7 | W U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
25 | 07:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
26 | 07:20 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
26 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
27 | 07:25 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
28 | 07:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
29 | 07:35 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
30 | 07:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
31 | 07:45 | 12 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
32 | 07:50 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
33 | 07:51 | 3 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
34 | 07:55 | 12B | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
35 | 08:00 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
36 | 08:05 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
37 | 08:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
38 | 08:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
39 | 08:20 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
40 | 08:25 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
41 | 08:30 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
42 | 08:35 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
43 | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
44 | 08:45 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
45 | 08:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
46 | 08:55 | 16 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
47 | 09:05 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
49 | 09:15 | 19A | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
50 | 09:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
51 | 09:25 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
52 | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
53 | 09:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
54 | 09:40 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
55 | 09:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
56 | 09:50 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
56 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
57 | 09:55 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
58 | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
59 | 10:05 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
60 | 10:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
61 | 10:15 | 24 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
62 | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
63 | 10:25 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
64 | 10:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
65 | 10:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
66 | 10:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
67 | 10:45 | 25 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
68 | 10:50 | 26 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
69 | 10:55 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
69 | 27A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
70 | 11:00 | 28 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
71 | 11:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
72 | 11:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
73 | 11:15 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
74 | 11:20 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
75 | 11:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
76 | 11:35 | 30 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
77 | 11:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
78 | 11:45 | 31 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
79 | 11:50 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
80 | 11:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
81 | 12:00 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
82 | 12:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
83 | 12:10 | 35 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
83 | 35A | W Prm 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
84 | 12:15 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
85 | 12:20 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
86 | 12:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
87 | 12:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
88 | 12:35 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
89 | 12:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
90 | 12:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
91 | 12:50 | 37 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
92 | 12:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
93 | 13:00 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
94 | 13:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
95 | 13:10 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
96 | 13:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
97 | 13:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
98 | 13:25 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
99 | 39A | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
100 | 13:30 | 39B | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
101 | 13:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
102 | 13:40 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
103 | 13:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
104 | 13:50 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
105 | 13:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
106 | 14:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
107 | 14:05 | 42 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
107 | 42A | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
108 | 14:10 | 42B | M U19 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social