You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:16.47)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:45.14)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:22.39)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 6th (4:10.04)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Daniel Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:00.30)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:05.54)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:58.78)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:17.29)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Adam Carter (stroke), Sam Dunlevey, Scott Kingsbury, River Stockwell, Aaron Walker, Jack Doublet, Mitchell McRae, Elliott Mulligan + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:20.02)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Daniel Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (5:04.10)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (3:43.50)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (4:19.80)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (3:48.70)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (4:21.90)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (4:02.90)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (4:53.00)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Daniel Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Toby Pascoe (stroke), Ollie Beherent, Mark O'Connor, Matthew Malcolm, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Thomas Jenkins, T J Leeming + Laura McMillan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (3:08.90)
Social