Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Rowing Championships.

Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 2nd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 AVNC2 NELC1 CGHS1 WRAC1 ASHB1
B 07:34 1A W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 CGHS2 WHOC1 NOEC1 WRAC1
C 07:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVSG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 NOEC2 TIMC1
D 07:42 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 INVC3 CHCC2 WTUC1 CHCC1 INVC4 WHOC1 CURC1
E 07:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 KVLY1 INVC7 STAN2 CBHS1 BLEC1 TIMC3
F 07:50     Race: 3 STCC1 PICC1 INVC1 INVC6 NOEC2 INVC2 TIMC1
G 07:54     Race: 4 INVC5 ASHB1 BURN1 TIMC2 STBD1 NOEC1 CBHS2
H 07:58 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 BLEC2 CHCC1 TIMC2 BURN2 CURC1 INVC1
I 08:02 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 NELC2 TIMC1 STBD1 BURN1 OAMC1 CURC2 NELC1
J 08:06     Race: 3 DUAC2 CBHS1 DUAC1 STCC1 STAN1 WHOC1 BLEC1
K 08:10 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCS4 WHOC1
L 08:14 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 NELC2 OTAC1 RPCC1 RPCC7 WRAC2 OGUC1 WRAC3
M 08:18 Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final Race: 2 RPCC6 CURC1 RPCS2 WHOC1 CURC2 RPCC2 PICC1 OTAC2
N 08:22     Race: 3 OGUC2 PCUC1 RPCC3 RPCC5 WRAC1 RPCS1 NELC1 RPCC4
P 08:32 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 CHCC1
P   5A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 WTUC2 WNKC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 BLEC1
R 08:38 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 BURN1 OTAC1 BLEC1 OAMC1 WTUC2 WNKC1 STAN3
S 08:42 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 STAN1 STCC1 CHCC1 OAMC2 STAN4 CROC1 BLEC2 NOEC1
T 08:46     Race: 3 CBHS1 BLEC3 OTAC2 BURN2 STAN2 NOEC3 OTAC3 WNKC2
U 08:50 6A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 NOEC4 BLEC2 RIVC3 OTAC1 STCC1 STAN1 TIMC2
V 08:54 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final Race: 2 RIVC1 CBHS2 OAMC2 AVNC1 STBD2 NOEC3 STCC2 WTUC2
W 08:58     Race: 3 ASHB2 RIVC2 NOEC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 BLEC1 CTYC2 TIMC4
X 09:02     Race: 4 CROC1 KVLY1 CURC2 INVC1 AVNC3 WTUC3 CURC1 DUAC1
Y 09:06     Race: 5 STBD1 CTYC1 TIMC3 NOEC1 AVNC2 ASHB1 WTUC1 DUAC2
Z 09:10 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 TIMC1 ASHB1 STAN1 TIMC2 STMG2 STMG3 WRAC1
A 09:14 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 WTUC1 WHOC1 RIVC2 NELC1
B 09:18 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 INVC1 RIVC4 CROC1 WHOC2 RIVC1 OTAC1
C 09:26 9 W Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 RIVC3 RIVC2 RIVC1 CROC1 PCUC1 DUAC2 WNKC1
D 09:34 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 DUAC1 STBD1 INVC1 NOEC1
E 09:42 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 BLEC1 CHCC2 CHCC3 CHCC1 STBD2 STBD1
F 09:46 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 CURC1 ASHB1 NELC1 WNKC1 STMG2
G 09:50 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews- Race: 2 WTUC2 NOEC1 VILL1 RRGS1 VILL2 STMG1
H 09:54     Race: 3 BURN1 WRAC1 TIMC1 RRGS2 WTUC3
I 09:58 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CROC1 VILL1 WHOC1 NELC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 WRAC1
J 10:06 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCC1 PICC1 XLCA1 RPCS1
K 10:10 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 BLEC1 AVNC1 NELC1
L 10:14 12B M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 TIMC1 WHOC1 WHOC2 BLEC1 NOEC1 WTUC1 STAN1
M 10:18 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 COLC2 COLC1 AVNC3 AVNC1 PCUC1 OGUC1
N 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OTAC1 NELC1 VILL1 AVNC2 DUAC1
O 10:26 13A W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 PICC1 OTAC4 OTAC2 STMG1 BURN1 TIMC2
P 10:30 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 NOEC1 MARN2 WNKC1 INVC1 OTAC3 AVSG1
Q 10:34     Race: 3 OTAC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 MARN1
R 10:38 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG3 XLNM1 CTYC1 RRGS1 BURN1 RIVC1 NOEC1
S 10:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS1 CURC1 AVNC1 RRGS2 XCOM1
T 10:46 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 STMG1 WRAC1 RRGS1
U 10:50 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 BURN1 TIMC1 COLC1 STMG2 OAMC1
V 10:54 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS2 OTAC1 WTUC4 RIVC2 DUAC1 WTUC1 CURC1
W 10:58 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 RIVC1 CTYC1 CBHS1 AVNC1 BLEC2 AVNC2
X 11:02     Race: 3 OAMC1 STBD1 BLEC1 WTUC2 TIMC1 ASHB1
Y 11:06 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 CBHS2 STCC2 OTAC1 STAN1 STBD1
Z 11:10 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 STAN2 CBHS1 WTUC3 BLEC2 STCC1 STBD2
A 11:14     Race: 3 WTUC4 BLEC1 BURN1 NOEC2 OAMC1 DUAC1
B 11:18 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC3 RPCC4 OTAC1 RPCS2 RPCS3 NELC1 OAMC1
C 11:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCS4 WNKC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCC2 ASHB1 RPCS5
D 11:26 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 WHOC1 NOEC3 CURC1 NELC1 OAMC1 COLC1 CGHS2
E 11:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MARN1 STAN2 CGHS1 OGHS1 WRAC1 NELC2 OAMC3 CURC2
F 11:34     Race: 3 DUAC2 OTAC1 KVLY1 TIMC1 RRGS1 ASHB1 NOEC2 COLC2
G 11:38     Race: 4 WTUC1 DUAC1 AVSG1 TIMC2 OAMC2 TIMC3 NOEC1
H 11:42 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 INVC1 AVSG1 STAN2 OTAC1 NELC1 OAMC3 OGHS1
I 11:46 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 OAMC1 STAN1 STMG1 OTAC2 NOEC2 ASHB1 MARN1 BURN1
J 11:50     Race: 3 COLC1 OAMC2 TIMC1 PICC1 CGHS1 INVC2 MARN2 NOEC1
K 11:54 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 AVNC3 RPCC2 RPCS2 RPCC5 RPCC3 PICC1
L 11:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC1 OGUC1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCC4 AVNC2 WHOC1
M 12:06 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 DUAC1 BURN1 NOEC1 CROC1 STCC1 STCC2 STBD1
N 12:10 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 CHCC1 CURC1 CHCC2 STBD2 CBHS1
O 12:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 CHCC3 STBD1 TIMC1 CBHS2 INVC1 OTAC1
P 12:22 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 AVNC1 NELC3 WHOC1 NELC1 ASHB1
Q 12:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 BLEC1 DUAC1 PICC1 NOEC1 AVNC2 NELC2
R 12:30 20A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 OTAC1 WHOC1 WTUC2 STBD1
S 12:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 BLEC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 OTAC2 WTUC1
T 12:38 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 RRGS1 WRAC1 STMG1 STMG2 VILL1 INVC1
U 12:42 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC1
V 12:50 22 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 INVC1 STAN1 CBHS1 STCC1 INVC6 PICC2
W 12:54 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final Race: 2 RIVC1 PICC1 BURN1 INVC4 TIMC3 CROC2 KVLY1
X 12:58     Race: 3 WHOC1 OAMC2 CBHS2 WNKC2 WTUC1 INVC5 NELC1
Y 13:02     Race: 4 WTUC3 INVC2 OAMC1 TIMC2 CROC1 STAN2 WNKC3
Z 13:06     Race: 5 BURN2 WNKC1 TIMC1 WTUC2 INVC3 ASHB1
A 13:10 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 BURN1 WHOC2 OAMC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 INVC1
B 13:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAN3 STCC1 STAN2 STAN1 OTAC1 BLEC1 TIMC2
C 13:18 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 NELC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 STAN1 CTYC1
D 13:22 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 VILL1 RRGS2 CURC2 TIMC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 BLEC1
E 13:26     Race: 3 CGHS1 CTYC3 INVC1 RRGS1 CURC1 STMG1
F 13:30 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 BURN1 DUAC2 STMG1 OGHS1 WRAC1 RRGS3
G 13:34 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 STMG2 DUAC1 WNKC1 RRGS1 TIMC1 WRAC2 BURN2
H 13:38     Race: 3 INVC1 WRAC3 STMG3 RRGS2 AVSG1 WNKC2
I 13:42 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC2 CGHS2 TIMC1 WHOC1 OAMC1 WRAC1 CURC1 AVNC1
J 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WNKC1 OAMC2 STAN1 AVNC2 COLC1 CGHS1 MARN1 OGUC1
K 13:50 24A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 OTAC2 BURN1 NOEC3 WHOC2 TIMC1
L 13:54 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 CGHS1 NOEC4 OGHS1 OTAC2 NOEC2 MARN1
M 13:58     Race: 3 INVC1 OTAC1 AVSG1 NOEC1 WHOC1
N 14:02 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCC2 CHCC4 CBHS2 WHOC1 WNKC1
O 14:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 BLEC1 WNKC2 NELC1 BURN1 CHCC1 CBHS3 NOEC1
P 14:10 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 AVNC1 RPCS1 STMG1 WHOC1
Q 14:14 27 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 CBHS1 RIVC1 XLCA1 BLEC1
R 14:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAN1 OAMC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 DUAC1
S 14:22 27A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 NOEC1 CBHS1 STBD1 STCC1 BLEC1
T 14:26 28 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 OAMC1 INVC1 WNKC1 WRAC1 VILL1 COLC1
U 14:30 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 STMG1 WHOC1 MARN1 WTUC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 OGHS1
V 14:34     Race: 3 BURN1 CURC1 ASHB1 RRGS2 STAN1 TIMC1 WTUC2
W 14:38 28A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 RRGS1 TIMC1 VILL1 WRAC1 CROC1 WHOC2
X 14:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STMG1 WHOC1 NELC1 CGHS1 NOEC1 INVC1 WTUC1
Y 14:46 29 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 TIMC2 INVC1 PCUC1 NOEC1 RIVC3 RRGS2 AVNC3
Z 14:50 1->A Final+NF2; NF8-> B Final Race: 2 NELC2 INVC3 AVNC2 OTAC1 WRAC1 CURC2 BLEC2 BURN2
A 14:54     Race: 3 INVC2 OAMC1 BLEC1 CGHS2 STMG1 CTYC2 TIMC1
B 14:58     Race: 4 DUAC1 RIVC2 BURN1 CGHS1 NELC1 RRGS1 KVLY1
C 15:02     Race: 5 STAN1 VILL2 RIVC4 VILL1 COLC1 WTUC1 AVNC1
D 15:06     Race: 6 RIVC1 NOEC2 CTYC1 NELC3 MARN1 OTAC3 CURC1
E 15:10 29A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 VILL1 QRCC4 DUAC2 INVC1 OAMC2 TIMC3 AVSG1
F 15:14 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final Race: 2 WNKC1 BURN1 QRCC1 COLC2 RRGS1 OGHS1 NOEC1
G 15:18     Race: 3 NOEC3 OAMC1 ASHB1 QRCC2 MARN2 TIMC4 OGHS2
H 15:22     Race: 4 WNKC2 OAMC3 DUAC1 WNKC3 TIMC1 OTAC1 AVSG2
I 15:26     Race: 5 TIMC2 QRCC3 NELC1 COLC1 NOEC2 INVC2 WRAC1
J 15:30 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 STMG1 AVNC1 RPCC1 RPCS2 OTAC1 WHOC1
L 15:38 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 AVNC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 RPCC1
M 15:42 32 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A XCOM1 RIVC2 RIVC1 XCOM1
M   33 W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A RIVC1 RIVC2
N 15:46 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 INVC3 WTUC1 CHCC1 STCC1 TIMC1 STBD1 STAN1 INVC1
O 15:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC1 STCC2 STBD3 CROC1 ASHB1 STBD2 INVC2 NOEC1
P 15:54 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 DUAC1 BLEC1 STBD1 CBHS1 CURC1 NELC1
Q 15:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 BURN1 INVC1 WTUC1 CHCC1 STAN1
R 16:06 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 OAMC1 WRAC1 AVNC1
S 16:10 35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 WHOC1 RPCS1
S   35B W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 TIMC1 STMG1 CGHS1
T 16:18 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 NELC1 NOEC1 NELC3 OTAC1 DUAC1 CTYC1 PCUC1
U 16:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC1 AVNC1 WRAC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 NELC2 DUAC2
V 16:26 36A M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 WHOC1 OTAC3 NOEC3 BLEC1 BURN1 ASHB1
W 16:30 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 WHOC3 OTAC4 TIMC1 WHOC2 NOEC1 STBD1 CURC1
X 16:34     Race: 3 TIMC2 NELC1 NOEC2 STAN1 CURC2 WTUC1
Y 16:38 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC4 RPCC1 WTUC1 PICC1 AVNC3 CTYC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
Z 16:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 WRAC1 WHOC1 CURC1 RPCC2 PICC2 AVNC1
A 16:46 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 BLEC1 OTAC1 RIVC2 BLEC2 OAMC1 CBHS1
B 16:50 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 CBHS2 CTYC1 WTUC2 NOEC1 TIMC1 STBD2 CURC1
C 16:54     Race: 3 NOEC2 RIVC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 ASHB1 STCC1
D 16:58 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 OAMC1 STCC2 NOEC1 BLEC2 STAN2 STBD2
E 17:02 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 OAMC2 WTUC1 BURN1 STBD1 STCC1 CBHS2 NOEC2

Sunday, 3rd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 3 STBD3 WTUC2 NOEC3 STAN1 OTAC1 WNKC1 BLEC1
B 07:04 39 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A OTAC1 CURC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 WRAC1
B   39 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 CURC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 WRAC1
B   39A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCC1 RPCS1
B   39A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC1 RPCC1 RPCS1
C 07:08 39B W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 WHOC1 NOEC1 MARN1 WTUC1 OGHS1
C   39B W U19 4X+
final
Race: A CGHS1 WHOC1 NOEC1 MARN1 WTUC1 OGHS1
D 07:12 40 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 INVC2 COLC1 CROC1 OAMC1 MARN1 WHOC3 TIMC2 WRAC2
E 07:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WHOC1 TIMC1 KVLY1 CGHS1 STAN1 OGHS1 NOEC1
F 07:20     Race: 3 WRAC3 TIMC3 ASHB1 BURN1 ASHB2 INVC3 WRAC1
G 07:24     Race: 4 RRGS1 NOEC2 TIMC4 WHOC2 MARN2 INVC1 CURC1
H 07:28 40A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 CROC1 WHOC2 INVC1 AVSG1 WHOC1 NELC2
I 07:32 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 STMG1 ASHB1 TIMC1 RRGS1 WRAC1 NOEC1 VILL2
J 07:36     Race: 3 VILL1 OAMC1 STAN1 CGHS1 NELC1 PCUC1 NOEC2
K 07:40 41 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 RIVC1 NELC1 STMG1 WTUC2 NOEC1 AVNC2 OAMC1
L 07:44 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 CGHS1 CTYC1 BLEC1 STAN1 RRGS1 CURC1 WTUC1 COLC1
M 07:48     Race: 3 XLNM1 OTAC1 RIVC2 AVNC1 TIMC1 OAMC2 RRGS2 WNKC1
N 07:52 41A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC3 BURN2 OGHS1 STMG2 CGHS1 BURN1 QRCC2
O 07:56 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 WRAC1 TIMC2 WNKC2 COLC1 INVC1 RRGS2
P 08:00     Race: 3 WRAC2 DUAC1 BURN3 OTAC1 QRCC1 OAMC2 TIMC1
Q 08:04     Race: 4 NELC1 MARN1 DUAC2 OAMC1 WRAC4 VILL1 STMG1
R 08:08     Race: 5 TIMC3 RRGS1 STMG3 DUAC3 NOEC1 CGHS2
S 08:12 42 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A CBHS1 AVNC1 WHOC1 CHCC1 XLCA1
S   42 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 AVNC1 WHOC1 CHCC1 XLCA1
S   42A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 XLNM1 RPCC1
S   42A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1 XLNM1
T 08:16 42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 STCC1 STBD1 CHCC2 CHCC1 BLEC1
T   42B M U19 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 CHCC2 CHCC1 BLEC1
U 08:44 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A WRAC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 ASHB1
V 08:48 1A W U19 4+
final
Race: A STMG1 CGHS1 CGHS2 TIMC1 WRAC1 RRGS1 WHOC1 NOEC2
W 08:52 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B BLEC1 PICC1 TIMC3 INVC2 BURN1 CURC1 NOEC1 INVC3
X 08:56 Race: A STAN1 ASHB1 WTUC1 CBHS1 TIMC2 TIMC1 WHOC1 INVC1
Y 09:00 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B CHCC1 CBHS1 TIMC1 TIMC2 BLEC1 BLEC2 BURN1 STCC1
Z 09:04 Race: A DUAC1 STCC2 WHOC1 NELC2 CURC1 NELC1 STAN1 CURC2
A 09:08 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCS3 RPCC2 RPCS2
B 09:12 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B OGUC2 RPCC5 CTYC1 WHOC1 RPCC2 OTAC1 CURC2 WRAC2
C 09:16 Race: A RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCC3 RPCC7 RPCC1 PICC1 CURC1 WRAC3
D 09:20 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A AVNC1 CHCC1
D   5A M U19 4+
final
Race: A WTUC2 WTUC1 CBHS1 CHCC1 WNKC1 BLEC1
E 09:24 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B OTAC1 STAN2 OAMC1 OTAC3 NOEC2 BLEC3 STCC1 OAMC2
F 09:28 Race: A CHCC1 BLEC2 CBHS1 BLEC1 NOEC1 WNKC1 WNKC2 CROC1
G 09:32 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: B ASHB1 BLEC2 OAMC1 BLEC1 STBD1 CBHS1 INVC1 CBHS2
H 09:36 Race: A STAN1 AVNC2 NOEC4 WTUC3 TIMC1 STCC2 WTUC1 BLEC1
I 09:40 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: A STAN1 STMG2 ASHB1 STMG1 WRAC1 TIMC2 TIMC1
J 09:44 8A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A RIVC1 RIVC2 XCOM1 XLOT1
J   9A W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A CROC1 PCUC1 RIVC1 XCOM1 RIVC2
K 09:48 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A DUAC1 NOEC1 INVC1 CBHS1 STBD1
L 09:52 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A INVC1 BLEC1 CHCC1 STBD2 CHCC2 STBD1 CHCC3
M 09:56 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: A NOEC1 RRGS1 STMG2 WRAC1 STMG1 CURC1 BURN1 VILL1
N 10:00 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A CROC1 WTUC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 NELC1 VILL1 WRAC1 NOEC1
O 10:04 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A XLCA1 AVNC1 PICC1 RPCS1 RPCC1
P 10:08 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC1 BLEC1 CURC1 NELC1
Q 10:12 12B M U19 4X+
final
Race: A WHOC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 STAN1 WHOC1 WNKC1 BLEC1
R 10:16 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A VILL1 PCUC1 DUAC1 AVNC3 NELC1 OGUC1 AVNC2 AVNC1
S 10:20 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: A OTAC2 STMG1 OTAC3 TIMC1 WNKC1 PICC1 OGUC1 WHOC1 BURN1
T 10:24 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A BURN1 RRGS2 NOEC1 AVNC1 RRGS1 CURC1 XLNM1 XCOM1
U 10:28 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A COLC1 WRAC1 STMG2 RRGS1 TIMC1 STMG1 BURN1 OAMC1
V 10:32 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A ASHB1 STBD1 AVNC1 WTUC1 WTUC2 CTYC1 CBHS2 OAMC1
W 10:36 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A STCC1 OTAC1 WTUC3 BLEC1 NOEC1 CBHS1 DUAC1 STAN1
X 10:40 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A RPCS2 RPCS4 OTAC1 RPCS1 RPCC4 RPCC1 RPCS3 RPCC2
Y 10:44 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B OAMC3 DUAC2 STAN2 ASHB1 DUAC1 COLC1 WTUC1 NELC1
Z 10:48 Race: A NOEC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 OTAC1 OGHS1 TIMC2 WHOC1 CURC2
A 10:52 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: B STMG1 OAMC3 CGHS1 NOEC1 OGHS1 COLC1 BURN1
B 10:56 Race: A OAMC1 ASHB1 PICC1 OTAC1 OTAC2 TIMC1 STMG2 STAN1
C 11:00 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A OGUC1 RPCC3 RPCC1 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCC4 AVNC3 AVNC1
D 11:04 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A CROC1 NOEC1 BURN1 STBD1 CHCC1 STCC1 DUAC1
E 11:08 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A CHCC2 WTUC1 CURC1 STBD1 CHCC1 CHCC3 CBHS1 TIMC1
F 11:12 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 PICC1 NELC1 BLEC1 AVNC1 DUAC1 NELC3 NELC2
G 11:16 20A M U19 2X
final
Race: A DUAC1 CURC1 BLEC1 OTAC1 WTUC1 STBD1 TIMC1 WTUC2
H 11:20 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 INVC1 STMG1 WRAC1 VILL1 STMG2
I 11:24 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 CGHS1 RRGS1
J 11:28 22 B U16 1X
final
Race: B WHOC1 WTUC2 OAMC1 WTUC1 NELC1 TIMC1 PICC2 STCC1
K 11:32 Race: A INVC3 INVC5 STAN1 TIMC3 WNKC1 BLEC1 ASHB1 TIMC2
L 11:36 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: A DUAC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 WHOC1 STCC1 DUAC2 OTAC1
M 11:40 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B CTYC1 BLEC1 STAN1 VILL1 CURC1 TIMC1 INVC1 AVNC2
N 11:44 Race: A STMG1 WRAC1 AVNC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 NELC1 CGHS1 RRGS3
O 11:48 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: B OGHS1 WNKC2 NOEC1 AVSG1 DUAC1 WRAC3 WRAC2 WNKC1
P 11:52 Race: A TIMC1 RRGS3 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG3 STMG2 WRAC1
Q 11:56 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A CGHS2 STAN1 CURC1 OGUC1 WHOC1 CGHS1 AVNC1 WNKC1
R 12:00 24A W U19 2X
final
Race: A STMG1 TIMC1 OTAC2 OTAC1 WHOC2 WHOC1 MARN1 NOEC1 CGHS1
S 12:04 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: A WNKC1 NOEC1 WHOC1 WNKC2 CBHS1 CBHS3 CBHS2 BLEC1 NELC1
T 12:08 26 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A WHOC1 AVNC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 STMG1
U 12:12 27 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A DUAC1 BLEC1 OAMC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 CBHS1 STAN1 XLCA1
V 12:16 27A B U15 8+
final
Race: A CBHS1 STCC1 STBD1 BLEC1 NOEC1 WTUC1
W 12:20 28 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B MARN1 COLC1 RRGS2 VILL1 BURN1 TIMC2 ASHB1 STAN1
X 12:24 Race: A NOEC1 CURC1 WRAC1 STMG1 TIMC1 WHOC1 INVC1 OGHS1
Y 12:28 28A G U17 4X+
final
Race: A NELC1 WRAC1 WHOC1 RRGS1 WTUC1 VILL1 CGHS1 TIMC1
Z 12:32 29 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B VILL2 INVC2 AVNC2 STAN1 TIMC2 NELC1 RIVC1 COLC1
A 12:36 Race: A BLEC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 NELC2 DUAC1 AVNC1 NOEC2 PCUC1
B 12:40 29A G U15 2X
final
Race: B COLC2 TIMC1 QRCC1 DUAC2 TIMC2 OGHS1 NOEC3 OAMC1
C 12:44 Race: A OAMC2 OTAC1 NELC1 VILL1 ASHB1 NOEC1 DUAC1 TIMC3
D 12:48 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCC1 AVNC1 RPCC2 OTAC1 CURC1
E 12:52 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC1 RPCS1 RPCC2
F 12:56 32A M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A XLOT1 CROC1 RIVC4 RIVC3 RIVC2 TWLC1 XLOT2 WHOC1
G 13:00 33A W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A RIVC3 CROC1 PCUC1 PCUC2 RIVC2 RIVC1 DUAC1
H 13:04 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 TIMC1 INVC2 STBD1 STBD2 WTUC1 ASHB1 INVC1
I 13:08 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A STAN1 DUAC1 WTUC1 NELC1 STCC1 CURC1 BURN1 CBHS1
J 13:12 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A OAMC1 AVNC1 WRAC1
K 13:16 35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCS1
K   35B W U19 8+
final
Race: A STMG1 TIMC1 CGHS1 RRGS1
L 13:20 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: A NOEC1 DUAC2 CTYC1 WRAC1 OTAC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 NELC2
M 13:24 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: B ASHB1 WTUC1 BURN1 STAN1 OTAC4 NELC1 CURC1 OTAC3
N 13:28 Race: A STBD1 NOEC2 BLEC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 NOEC1 WHOC1 OTAC2
O 13:32 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A OGUC1 RPCC2 RPCC1 CURC1 RPCC4 WRAC1 PICC1 WHOC1
P 13:36 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B NOEC1 AVNC1 CURC1 RIVC1 BLEC2 STCC1 RIVC2 CBHS1
Q 13:40 Race: A CBHS2 ASHB1 TIMC1 STBD1 WTUC1 BLEC1 STBD2 OAMC1
R 13:44 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: B CBHS2 STAN1 STBD2 STCC1 OAMC1 WTUC2
S 13:48 Race: A OTAC1 BLEC1 WTUC1 WNKC1 NOEC1 BURN1 BLEC2 CBHS1 OAMC2
W 14:04 40 G U16 2X
final
Race: B WRAC3 INVC1 TIMC3 CURC1 OGHS1 COLC1 NOEC1 INVC2
X 14:08 Race: A TIMC2 WHOC1 NOEC2 TIMC1 BURN1 OAMC1 WRAC1 TIMC4
Y 14:12 40A G U17 2X
final
Race: B NOEC2 CURC1 CGHS1 AVSG1 VILL2 CROC1 RRGS1 VILL1
Z 14:16 Race: A NELC1 WHOC2 STAN1 ASHB1 WHOC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 WRAC1
A 14:20 41 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B AVNC2 STAN1 OTAC1 COLC1 WNKC1 CURC1 CGHS1
B 14:24 Race: A WTUC2 XLNM1 TIMC1 AVNC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 INVC1 NELC1 BLEC1
C 14:28 41A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B OTAC1 DUAC2 WRAC1 TIMC3 NOEC1 RRGS2 BURN1 STMG2
D 14:32 Race: A TIMC1 DUAC1 NELC1 RRGS1 TIMC2 CGHS1 STMG1 VILL1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.