Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BLEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#5
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#6
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#7
INVC
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KVLY
KVLY
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland