Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BLEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
BLEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
BLEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Rob Coslett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Rob Coslett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Social