Race schedule: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2013 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd February 2013
Sunday, 3rd February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:04 | 39 | W Clb 4X- | Race: A | |
B | 39A | W Opn 4X- | Race: A | ||
C | 07:08 | 39B | W U19 4X+ | Race: A | |
S | 08:12 | 42 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | |
S | 42A | M Opn 8+ | Race: A | ||
T | 08:16 | 42B | M U19 8+ | Race: A | |
U | 08:44 | 1 | W Clb 4+ | Race: A | |
V | 08:48 | 1A | W U19 4+ | Race: A | |
W | 08:52 | 2 | B U16 2X | Race: B | |
X | 08:56 | Race: A | |||
Y | 09:00 | 2A | B U17 2X | Race: B | |
Z | 09:04 | Race: A | |||
A | 09:08 | 3 | W Opn 2- | Race: A | |
B | 09:12 | 4 | M Opn 1X | Race: B | |
C | 09:16 | Race: A | |||
D | 09:20 | 5 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | |
D | 5A | M U19 4+ | Race: A | ||
E | 09:24 | 6 | B U15 2X | Race: B | |
F | 09:28 | Race: A | |||
G | 09:32 | 6A | M Nov 2X | Race: B | |
H | 09:36 | Race: A | |||
I | 09:40 | 7 | W U19 2- | Race: A | |
J | 09:44 | 8A | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) | Race: A | |
J | 9A | W Mst 4X+ (1000m) | Race: A | ||
K | 09:48 | 10 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | |
L | 09:52 | 10A | B U17 8+ | Race: A | |
M | 09:56 | 11 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | |
N | 10:00 | 11A | G U17 4+ | Race: A | |
O | 10:04 | 12 | M Opn 4X- | Race: A | |
P | 10:08 | 12A | M Clb 4X- | Race: A | |
Q | 10:12 | 12B | M U19 4X+ | Race: A | |
R | 10:16 | 13 | W Clb 1X | Race: A | |
S | 10:20 | 13A | W U19 1X | Race: A | |
T | 10:24 | 14 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | |
U | 10:28 | 14A | G U15 8+ | Race: A | |
V | 10:32 | 15 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | |
W | 10:36 | 15A | B U15 4+ | Race: A | |
X | 10:40 | 30 | W Opn 1X | Race: A | |
Y | 10:44 | 17 | G U16 1X | Race: B | |
Z | 10:48 | Race: A | |||
A | 10:52 | 17A | G U17 1X | Race: B | |
B | 10:56 | Race: A | |||
C | 11:00 | 18 | M Opn 2- | Race: A | |
D | 11:04 | 19 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | |
E | 11:08 | 19A | B U17 4+ | Race: A | |
F | 11:12 | 20 | M Clb 2X | Race: A | |
G | 11:16 | 20A | M U19 2X | Race: A | |
H | 11:20 | 21 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | |
I | 11:24 | 21A | G U17 8+ | Race: A | |
J | 11:28 | 22 | B U16 1X | Race: B | |
K | 11:32 | Race: A | |||
L | 11:36 | 22A | B U17 1X | Race: A | |
M | 11:40 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | |
N | 11:44 | Race: A | |||
O | 11:48 | 23A | G U15 4+ | Race: B | |
P | 11:52 | Race: A | |||
Q | 11:56 | 24 | W Clb 2X | Race: A | |
R | 12:00 | 24A | W U19 2X | Race: A | |
S | 12:04 | 25 | M U19 2- | Race: A | |
T | 12:08 | 26 | W Opn 4- | Race: A | |
U | 12:12 | 27 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | |
V | 12:16 | 27A | B U15 8+ | Race: A | |
W | 12:20 | 28 | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | |
X | 12:24 | Race: A | |||
Y | 12:28 | 28A | G U17 4X+ | Race: A | |
Z | 12:32 | 29 | W Nov 2X | Race: B | |
A | 12:36 | Race: A | |||
B | 12:40 | 29A | G U15 2X | Race: B | |
C | 12:44 | Race: A | |||
D | 12:48 | 16 | W Opn 2X | Race: A | |
E | 12:52 | 31 | M Opn 4- | Race: A | |
F | 12:56 | 32A | M Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | |
G | 13:00 | 33A | W Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | |
H | 13:04 | 34 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | |
I | 13:08 | 34A | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | |
J | 13:12 | 35 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | |
K | 13:16 | 35A | W Opn 8+ | Race: A | |
K | 35B | W U19 8+ | Race: A | ||
L | 13:20 | 36 | M Clb 1X | Race: A | |
M | 13:24 | 36A | M U19 1X | Race: B | |
N | 13:28 | Race: A | |||
O | 13:32 | 37 | M Opn 2X | Race: A | |
P | 13:36 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |
Q | 13:40 | Race: A | |||
R | 13:44 | 38A | B U15 4X+ | Race: B | |
S | 13:48 | Race: A | |||
W | 14:04 | 40 | G U16 2X | Race: B | |
X | 14:08 | Race: A | |||
Y | 14:12 | 40A | G U17 2X | Race: B | |
Z | 14:16 | Race: A | |||
A | 14:20 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |
B | 14:24 | Race: A | |||
C | 14:28 | 41A | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | |
D | 14:32 | Race: A |
Social