Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.

Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 1st February 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
time trial
Race: 1 AVNC2 WHOC1 CURC1 WRAC1 CGHS1 NELC1 AVNC1 ASHB1
B 07:35 1A W U19 4+
time trial
Race: 1 NELC1 MARN1 STMG2 OAMC1 TIMC1 WRAC2 CROC1
C   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 BURN1 STMG1 TIMC2 TIMC3 WTUC1 RRGS1 WRAC1
D 07:40 2 B U16 2X
time trial
Race: 1 NOEC1 NOEC4 OAMC2 BURN1 NOEC3 STAN2 WTUC1
E   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TWLC1 BLEC1 OTAC1 STAN1 OAMC1 STAN3 CROC1
F       Race: 3 WNKC1 OTAC2 CURC1 CBHS1 DUAC1 AVNC1 WTUC2
G 07:46 2A B U17 2X
time trial
Race: 1 TIMC3 STCC1 STCC2 BLEC1 RIVC1 CROC1 STAN2
H   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 PICC1 BURN1 TIMC2 CURC1 WTUC1 WTUC2
I       Race: 3 CBHS1 CBHS2 STAN1 RIVC2 STAN3 STBD1 ASHB1
J 08:00 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCS1 NELC1 RPCC2
K 08:04 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 TIMC1 RPCC6 RPCS3 RPCC2 NELC2 OTAC3
L 08:08 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CURC1 RPCC5 AVNC1 RPCS4 OTAC1 RPCC3 AVNC2
M 08:12     Race: 3 RPCC4 BLEC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 OTAC2 WRAC1
N 08:16 5A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CURC1 STBD2 WTUC1 BLEC1 STBD1 CHCC2
O 08:40 5 M Clb 4+
time trial
Race: 1 DUAC1 AVNC2 CTYC1 CHCC3 CHCC2
P   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 NELC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 CHCC1 ASHB1 CBHS1
Q 08:44 6 B U15 2X
time trial
Race: 1 BURN2 BLEC1 BURN1 OAMC1 STCC1 TIMC1 NOEC2 OTAC2
R   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 OTAC3 TIMC2 NELC1 NOEC3 STAN1
S       Race: 3 OTAC1 CBHS1 OAMC3 RIVC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 NOEC2 ASHB1
T 08:48 6A M Nov 2X
time trial
Race: 1 TIMC2 CTYC2 CBHS2 OTAC1 TWLC1 CBHS1 CROC1 WRAC1 AVNC5
U   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 STAN1 DUAC1 OTAC3 TIMC3 TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC4
V       Race: 3 NOEC2 NOEC3 WRAC2 CTYC1 AVNC3 AVNC4 STBD1
W       Race: 4 WTUC1 AVNC2 OTAC2 STBD2 NELC1 AVNC1
X 08:55 7 W U19 2-
time trial
Race: 1 NOEC1 CGHS1 STMG1 WRAC1 NELC1 TIMC1 CGHS2 RRGS1
Y 09:07 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
division
Race: 1 NOEC1 OTAC2 AVNC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 OTAC1 NOEC2
Z 09:11 Race: 2 CROC1 WHOC1 RIVC1 RIVC3
A 09:15 9 W Mst 1X (1000m)
division
Race: 1 RIVC1 CROC1 PCUC1 PCUC3 PCUC2 DUAC1 OTAC1
B 09:24 10 B U16 8+
time trial
Race: 1 OAMC1 BLEC1 CHCC1 CHCC3 NOEC1 STBD1 STAN1 STBD2
C   10A B U17 8+
time trial
Race: 1 CHCC1 CHCC2 STBD1 CBHS1 NOEC1
D 09:28 11 G U16 4+
time trial
Race: 1 STMG2 ASHB1 TIMC1 CGHS1 NOEC1 STMG1 CURC2
E   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RIVC1 AVSG2 COLC1 CURC1 WRAC3 WRAC2
F       Race: 3 WHOC1 DUAC1 BURN1 RRGS1 AVSG1 WRAC1
G 09:34 11A G U17 4+
time trial
Race: 1 STMG1 MARN1 TIMC1 WRAC2 VILL1 WRAC1
H   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 RRGS1 VILL2 WHOC2 STMG2 WTUC1 ASHB1
I 09:45 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 PIC*1
J 09:49 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 AVNC2 NELC1 AVNC1 CTYC1 WHOC1
K 09:53 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 AVNC2 NOEC1 PCUC1 ASHC1 WHOC1 PCUC2 COLC1
L 10:14 12B M U19 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 BURN1 CBHS1 WTUC3 STCC1 CURC1
M   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 AVNC1 STAN2 STAN1 CROC1 WTUC1
N 10:17 13A W U19 1X
time trial
Race: 1 WRAC1 OTAC2 WHOC1 NELC1 OGUC1 VILL1 NOEC1
O   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 CTYC1 OAMC1 RRGS1 OTAC1 PICC1 NOEC2
P 10:21 14 W Nov 8+
time trial
Race: 1 COLC1 WRAC1 STMG1 RIVC1 NELC1 CGHS1 AVNC1
Q   14A G U15 8+
time trial
Race: 1 WTUC1 STMG1 DUAC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 TIMC1 RRGS2 WRAC1 CGHS1
R 10:23 15 M Nov 4+
time trial
Race: 1 WTUC1 STBD2 NOEC1 AVNC3 TIMC1 WRAC1 CTYC1
S   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC2 ASHB1 CURC1 CBHS1 OTAC1 CHCC2
T       Race: 3 AVNC1 AVNC2 WTUC1 NELC1 STBD1
U 10:26 15A B U15 4+
time trial
Race: 1 CBHS2 OAMC1 BURN1 STAN2 TIMC1
V   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 STCC1 CHCC1 STAN1 NOEC1 CBHS1
W 10:29 17 G U16 1X
time trial
Race: 1 DUAC3 COLC1 OTAC4 STAN1 NELC1 QRCC2 OAMC2 DUAC4
X   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 DUAC5 OTAC1 VILL1 WHOC2 WHOC1 OAMC1 RIVC1
Y       Race: 3 OAMC3 CGHS1 OTAC2 QRCC1 TIMC1
Z       Race: 4 NOEC1 DUAC6 CTYC1 OTAC3 DUAC1 CURC1 VILL2
A 10:38 17A G U17 1X
time trial
Race: 1 OAMC3 OAMC1 CROC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 OAMC2 CGHS1 NOEC2
B   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 CROC1 CTYC1 VILL1 WTUC2 COLC1 CURC1 ASHB1
C 10:51 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC1 RPCS1 TIMC2 WTUC1 OGUC1 NELC1
D 10:55 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 AVNC1 RPCS3 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCC3
E 11:17 19 B U16 4+
time trial
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCC2 NOEC2 STBD2 STAN1 CHCC4 CBHS1
F   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 STCC1 BURN1 BLEC2 STAN2 NOEC1 BLEC1
G   19A B U17 4+
time trial
Race: 1 STCC1 RIVC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 NOEC1 DUAC1 CHCC1 CHCC2 CROC1
H 11:24 20 M Clb 2X
time trial
Race: 1 AVNC1 AVNC4 ASHB2 CURC2 AVNC3 NELC1 DUAC1
I   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 WTUC2 ASHB1 CURC1 WTUC1 OGUC1 AVNC2 CTYC1 OTAC1
J 11:28 20A M U19 2X
time trial
Race: 1 STBD1 STBD4 PICC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 STAN1 AVNC1
K   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STBD3 WTUC2 BURN3 TIMC1 STCC1 BURN1 AVNC2
L       Race: 3 WTUC6 WHOC1 NELC1 WTUC1 CTYC1
M 11:41 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC2 NELC1 COLC1 WRAC1 CURC1 COLC2 RRGS2 BURN1
N 11:45 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
O 11:55 22 B U16 1X
time trial
Race: 1 NOEC1 OTAC5 OTAC3 RIVC2 WNKC1
P   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC6 OAMC1 OAMC2 BLEC1 OTAC4 CROC1 OTAC2
Q       Race: 3 STAN1 CROC2 TIMC3 WTUC1 STAN2 BLEC2
R       Race: 4 TIMC2 RIVC3 OTAC1 CBHS1 WTUC2 TIMC1
S 12:00 22A B U17 1X
time trial
Race: 1 ASHB2 STBD1 RIVC3 STAN4 WNKC1 WTUC1 STAN2
T   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 PICC1 STAN1 TIMC1 STAN3 STBD3
U       Race: 3 PICC2 ASHB1 BLEC1 STBD2 STAN6 STAN5
V 12:06 23 W Nov 4+
time trial
Race: 1 TIMC2 NOEC1 AVNC1 STMG2 TIMC1 CTYC1 MARN1 RIVC2 ASHB1
W   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WRAC1 STMG1 NELC1 STMG3 AVNC2 CGHS1 RIVC1 DUAC1
X 12:11 23A G U15 4+
time trial
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC1 WRAC3 WRAC1 STMG1 STMG2 BURN1 DUAC1 NOEC1
Y   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS3 NOEC2 RRGS1 WRAC2 RRGS2 WTUC2 AVSG1
Z 12:16 24 W Clb 2X
time trial
Race: 1 OTAC1 ASHB1 WRAC1 NELC1 COLC1 NELC2 AVNC4
A   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 AVNC3 PCUC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 ASHC1
B 12:19 24A W U19 2X
time trial
Race: 1 WHOC2 TIMC3 OAMC1 MARN1 STMG1 CTYC1 WTUC1 DUAC1
C   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGUC1 OTAC1 VILL1 NOEC1 CROC1 TIMC1 NOEC2
D       Race: 3 TIMC4 WHOC1 WTUC2 BURN1
E 12:24 25 M U19 2-
time trial
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCC2 CURC2 CBHS1 NOEC1 CURC1
F   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 STCC1 CBHS2 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 AVNC1
G 12:55 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 NELC1
H 13:05 27 M Nov 8+
time trial
Race: 1 NOEC1 CHCC1 STBD1 AVNC1 NELC1 STBD2 CBHS1 WTUC1 AVNC2
I   27A B U15 8+
time trial
Race: 1 STCC1 STAN1 OTAC1 CBHS1
J 13:08 28 G U16 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 CGHS2 BURN1 CURC1 STMG1 OAMC1 WNKC1 NELC1 STAN1
K   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC3 OTAC1 WHOC1 CTYC1 WRAC3 RRGS1 BURN2
L       Race: 3 WRAC2 TIMC2 WRAC1 TIMC1 DUAC2 RIVC1 CGHS1
M       Race: 4 VILL1 COLC1 DUAC1 QRCC1 AVSG1 MARN1
N 13:16 28A G U17 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 VILL1 WHOC1 CURC1 NOEC1 CROC1
O   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 WTUC1 MARN1 WRAC1 WHOC2 BURN1
P 13:19 29 W Nov 2X
time trial
Race: 1 COLC1 NELC1 AVSG1 RIVC2 CGHS2
Q   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 VILL3 TIMC1 WRAC1 RRGS1 WRAC2 NOEC3
R       Race: 3 ASHB1 NOEC1 NOEC2 ASHB2 MARN1
S       Race: 4 RIVC1 WRAC3 OTAC1 CURC1 OAMC1 QRCC1
T 13:26 29A G U15 2X
time trial
Race: 1 TIMC3 CURC1 CGHS2 TIMC1 TIMC6 NELC1 TIMC2
U   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WRAC1 QRCC1 AVSG1 TWLC1 OTAC1 TWLC2 BURN2 DUAC2 NOEC3
V       Race: 3 WRAC2 COLC1 NOEC1 MARN1 DUAC1 NOEC2 BURN1
W       Race: 4 ASHB1 VILL1 VILL2 TIMC4 TIMC5 NOEC4 OAMC1
X 13:43 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS4 RPCC1 RPCC4 RPCC2 RPCS3 RPCC5 RPCS2 RRGS1
Y 13:47 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 RPCC3 PICC1 OGUC1 RPCS5 RPCS1
Z 13:51 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 BLE*1 RPCC2 WTUC1 RPCC1 WHOC1
A 13:55 32 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
division
Race: 1 RIVC1
B 13:59 33 W Mst 4+ (1000m)
division
Race: 1 PCUC1
C 14:05 34 B U16 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 NOEC1 CBHS1 NOEC2 STBD1 STAN2 TIMC1 BLEC2
D   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC1 OAMC1 CROC1 WTUC1 STBD2
E       Race: 3 BURN1 BLEC1 STCC1 STAN1
F 14:10 34A B U17 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 STBD2 NOEC1 WTUC1 CBHS2 STBD1 CBHS1
G   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 RIVC1 TIMC1 STCC1 ASHB1 DUAC1
H 14:22 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 CGHS1 AVNC1
H   35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 NELC1 RPCS2 RPCS1
J 14:26 35B W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 RRGS1 STMG1 WRAC1 OAMC1 STMG2
K 14:30 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 AVNC1 CURC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 OTAC1
L 14:40 36 M Clb 1X
time trial
Race: 1 DUAC2 TWLC1 ASHB1 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 AVNC3 CTYC1
M   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGUC1 WNKC1 DUAC1 AVNC2 OGUC2 NELC2 AVNC1 CTYC2
N   36A M U19 1X
time trial
Race: 1 STBD2 BLEC1 PICC1 PICC2 STAN2 ASHB1 BLEC2 STCC3
O   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 AVNC2 NELC2 WHOC1 WHOC3 NELC1
P       Race: 3 WHOC2 AVNC1 STCC1 STAN1 RIVC1 WTUC1 TIMC1
Q 14:50 38 M Nov 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 AVNC1 CURC1 NELC2 CRO*1 NOEC2 STBD1 ASHB1
R   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NELC1 TIMC2 AVNC3 STBD2 CTYC1 CBHS1 STBD3
S       Race: 3 WTUC1 CBHS2 NOEC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 AVNC2
T   38A B U15 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 BURN1 STCC1 NOEC2 STAN2 STAN1
U   Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 OTAC1 CBHS1 NOEC1 STCC2 TIMC1
V 15:06 39 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 PIC*1 NELC1 WHOC1 AVNC1
V   39A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCC1 NELC1
X 15:10 39B W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 WTUC1 CGHS1 TIMC1 TIMC2 MARN1
Y 15:20 40 G U16 2X
time trial
Race: 1 WRAC1 VILL2 STAN1 AVSG2 RIVC2 DUAC4 MARN2
Z   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC3 AVSG1 BURN2 OAMC1 TIMC1 DUAC2 NELC2
A       Race: 3 WHOC2 VILL1 CROC1 TIMC3 WHOC1 STAN2 NOEC1 RIVC1
B       Race: 4 OTAC1 WRAC2 BURN3 MARN1 NELC1 QRCC1 QRCC2
C       Race: 5 WHOC3 BURN1 TIMC2 COLC1 WNKC1 WNKC2 DUAC1
D 15:31 40A G U17 2X
time trial
Race: 1 RRGS1 MARN2 ASHB1 WHOC4 NOEC1 COLC1 WTUC2 TIMC1
E   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 BURN2 MARN1 WHOC1 VILL2 NOEC2 TIMC2 VILL1
F       Race: 3 CURC1 CGHS1 CURC2 CROC1 WTUC1 OAMC1 BURN1 WTUC3 WHOC3
G 15:38 41 W Nov 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 QRCC1 WRAC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 COLC1 MARN1
H   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS1 RRGS2 RIVC1 NOEC1 RIVC2
I       Race: 3 NELC1 OAMC1 VILL1 ASHB1 NELC2
J 15:43 41A G U15 4X+
time trial
Race: 1 CGHS3 VILL1 TIMC1 RRGS3 DUAC1 VILL2 WRAC2 CTYC1 NOEC3
K   Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 COLC1 TWLC1 RRGS2 TIMC3 RRGS1 BURN1 TIMC2
L       Race: 3 CGHS1 WRAC1 NOEC2 TIMC4 OTAC1 AVSG1 WRAC3 CGHS2
M 15:55 42 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 CBHS1
M   42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 STAN1 BLEC1 CHCC1 STBD1
N 16:00 42A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC1 RPCC1 CHCC1 WHO*1 STBD1 NEL*1
O 16:05 42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1

Sunday, 2nd February 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A NELC1 WHOC1 CURC1 AVNC1 CGHS1 WRAC1 AVNC2 ASHB1
B 07:34 1A W U19 4+
final
Race: A WRAC1 STMG2 TIMC1 STMG1 RRGS1 NELC1 WTUC1 OAMC1
C 07:38 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B DUAC1 STAN2 NOEC1 STAN1 CROC1 NOEC3 WTUC1 CURC1
D 07:42 Race: A OTAC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 WNKC1 WTUC2 AVNC1 OTAC2 OAMC1
E 07:46 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B BLEC1 STCC2 CBHS1 TIMC1 BURN1 WTUC1 STCC1 TIMC2
F 07:50 Race: A TIMC3 STAN3 CBHS2 STAN1 WTUC2 STAN2 ASHB1 CURC1
G 07:54 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A NELC1 RPCS3 RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCS2
H 07:58 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B NELC2 RPCC3 RPCC4 RPCS4 TIMC1 AVNC2 OTAC2 AVNC1
I 08:02 Race: A OTAC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 CURC1 RPCS2 RPCC5 RPCC6 RPCC2
J 08:06 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A ASHB1 CHCC1 AVNC1 WTUC1 NELC1 CBHS1 CTYC1 CHCC3
K 08:10 5A M U19 4+
final
Race: A STBD1 WTUC1 STBD2 CHCC1 BLEC1 CURC1 CHCC2
L 08:14 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B TIMC2 ASHB1 NOEC2 WTUC1 OTAC2 NOEC3 OTAC3 NOEC2
M 08:18 Race: A TIMC3 TIMC1 NELC1 BLEC1 CBHS1 OAMC1 OTAC1 RIVC1
N 08:22 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: B AVNC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 NOEC2 NELC1 TIMC4 NOEC3 WRAC1
O 08:26 Race: A CTYC1 TIMC2 CBHS1 TIMC1 STAN1 AVNC5 AVNC4 TWLC1
P 08:30 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: A NELC1 CGHS2 RRGS1 CGHS1 TIMC1 WRAC1 NOEC1 STMG1
Q 08:34 8A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
division
Race: 1 RIVC1
R 08:38 9A W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
division
Race: 1 PCUC1 OTAC1
S 08:42 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 CHCC3 STAN1 CHCC1 BLEC1 STBD1 STBD2 OAMC1
T 08:46 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCC1 CHCC2
U 08:50 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: B BURN1 DUAC1 WRAC2 COLC1 AVSG1 CURC2 WRAC3 STMG2
V 08:54 Race: A WHOC1 WRAC1 CURC1 CGHS1 STMG1 TIMC1 ASHB1 RRGS1
W 08:58 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A STMG2 WRAC2 WRAC1 VILL1 STMG1 RRGS1 TIMC1 ASHB1
X 09:02 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A PIC*1 RPCS1
Y 09:06 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A PIC*1 CTYC1 WHOC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 NELC1 OTAC1
Z 09:10 12B M U19 4X+
final
Race: A BURN1 STAN2 STCC1 WTUC1 STAN1 CURC1 CBHS1 WTUC3
A 09:14 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A AVNC2 COLC1 PCUC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 PCUC2 ASHC1
B 09:18 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 WHOC1 PICC1 OTAC2 OGUC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 RRGS1
C 09:22 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A RIVC1 WRAC1 STMG1 AVNC1 CGHS1 COLC1 NELC1
D 09:26 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 STMG1 NOEC1 CGHS1 RRGS2
E 09:30 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B ASHB1 STBD2 CHCC2 CTYC1 NELC1 CURC1 STBD1 OTAC1
F 09:34 Race: A WRAC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 AVNC2 AVNC1 NOEC2 AVNC3
G 09:38 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A CBHS2 STAN2 OAMC1 STAN1 CBHS1 CHCC1 BURN1 TIMC1
H 09:52 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC2 TIMC1 NELC1 OGUC1 RPCS1 WTUC1 WTUC2
I 09:56 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B DUAC3 OTAC1 VILL1 AVSG1 OAMC1 WHOC1 NOEC1 DUAC6
J 10:00 Race: A TIMC1 QRCC1 STAN1 DUAC1 CURC1 WHOC2 CTYC1 OAMC3
K 10:04 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: B WTUC2 CROC2 NOEC1 COLC1 OAMC2 VILL1 CROC1 CTYC1
L 10:08 Race: A WTUC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 CURC1 NOEC2 ASHB1 CGHS1 OAMC3
M 10:12 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCC2 AVNC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCS2 RPCS3 RPCC3
N 10:16 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A STAN1 STCC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 BLEC2 CBHS1 NOEC2 STAN2
O 10:20 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A CROC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 CHCC1 NOEC1 CBHS1 CHCC2 STCC1
P 10:24 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A CURC1 AVNC3 AVNC2 NELC1 AVNC1 CTYC1 AVNC4 WTUC1
Q 10:28 20A M U19 2X
final
Race: B STBD4 BURN3 AVNC2 STBD3 BURN1 WTUC6 DUAC1 STAN1
R 10:32 Race: A CTYC1 WTUC2 WTUC1 NELC1 STCC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 BLEC1
S 10:36 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 WRAC2 WRAC1 NELC1 CURC1 COLC1 BURN1 COLC2
T 10:40 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A STMG1 RRGS2 RRGS1 CGHS1
U 10:44 22 B U16 1X
final
Race: B BLEC1 NOEC1 OAMC2 OTAC2 WTUC1 STAN2 OTAC4 BLEC2
V 10:48 Race: A TIMC3 CROC1 OTAC3 OTAC1 TIMC2 WNKC1 OAMC1 STAN1
W 10:52 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: B STBD1 PICC1 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN3 RIVC3 BLEC1 PICC2
X 10:56 Race: A STAN5 TIMC1 STAN2 WNKC1 ASHB1 STAN4 ASHB2 STAN6
Y 11:00 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B NOEC1 NELC1 DUAC1 AVNC2 MARN1 CTYC1 STMG3 RIVC2
Z 11:04 Race: A TIMC2 WRAC1 ASHB1 AVNC1 STMG1 TIMC1 CGHS1 STMG2
A 11:08 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: B WRAC3 WTUC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 WRAC2 STMG2 RRGS3 DUAC1
B 11:12 Race: A NOEC1 BURN1 RRGS1 STMG1 NOEC2 WRAC1 AVSG1 RRGS2
C 11:16 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 ASHC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 WRAC1 AVNC3 NELC2 COLC1 PCUC1
D 11:20 24A W U19 2X
final
Race: B MARN1 WHOC2 NOEC1 WTUC1 VILL1 DUAC1 TIMC1 BURN1
E 11:24 Race: A OAMC1 WTUC2 WHOC1 OTAC1 OGUC1 TIMC3 STMG1 TIMC4
F 11:28 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1 OTAC1 CURC1 STBD1 NELC1 CBHS1 STCC1 CHCC2
G 11:32 26 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A NELC1 WHOC1
H 11:36 27 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A STBD2 WTUC1 NOEC1 NELC1 AVNC1 STBD1 CHCC1 AVNC2
I 11:40 27A B U15 8+
final
Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 STAN1 OTAC1
J 11:44 28 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B TIMC1 DUAC2 STMG1 WHOC1 QRCC1 CURC1 STAN1 WRAC3
K 11:48 Race: A WRAC1 NELC1 RRGS1 DUAC1 CGHS1 TIMC2 TIMC3 COLC1
L 11:52 28A G U17 4X+
final
Race: A BURN1 WTUC1 CURC1 WHOC2 VILL1 WRAC1 NOEC1 WHOC1
M 11:56 29 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B OTAC1 TIMC1 QRCC1 COLC1 WRAC2 RRGS1 ASHB2 VILL3
N 12:00 Race: A CGHS2 ASHB1 NELC1 OAMC1 MARN1 WRAC1 CURC1 NOEC1
O 12:04 29A G U15 2X
final
Race: B BURN1 COLC1 DUAC1 VILL2 NOEC2 WRAC1 TIMC5 CURC1
P 12:08 Race: A NOEC3 CGHS2 NOEC1 TIMC1 ASHB1 TIMC2 VILL1 AVSG1
A 12:21 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: B RPCS4 OGUC1 RPCC2 RPCC4
Q 12:22 Race: A PICC1 RPCS2 RPCC3 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCC5 RPCS5 RPCS3
R 12:26 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC1 WTUC1 RPCC1 RPCC2 BLE*1 WHOC1
S 12:30 32A M Mst 2X (1000m)
division
Race: 1 RIVC1 RIVC2 WHO*1 CROC1 DUAC1 NOEC1 OTAC1
T 12:34 33A W Mst 2X (1000m)
division
Race: 1 RIVC1 PCUC1 DUAC1 TWLC1 PCUC3 PCUC2 OTAC1
U 12:38 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B STAN2 OAMC1 BURN1 TIMC1 WTUC1 CROC1 NOEC1 STBD2
V 12:42 Race: A OTAC1 STCC1 STAN1 BLEC2 BLEC1 NOEC2 CBHS1 STBD1
W 12:46 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 STBD1 TIMC1 WTUC1 CBHS2 CBHS1 STCC1 STBD2
X 12:50 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A DUAC1 AVNC1 CGHS1
X   35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A NELC1 WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS2
12:54 Race: A
Z 12:58 35B W U19 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 STMG2 STMG1 RRGS1 WRAC1 OAMC1
A 13:02 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B OTAC1 DUAC1 AVNC3 ASHB1 DUAC2 OGUC2 OGUC1 TWLC1
B 13:06 Race: A CTYC1 NELC2 WNKC1 TIMC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 CTYC2 NELC1
C 13:10 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: B AVNC2 ASHB1 WHOC3 STCC3 STAN2 PICC1 RIVC1 STBD2
D 13:14 Race: A WTUC1 BLEC2 WHOC1 NELC1 STCC1 BLEC1 NELC2 TIMC1
E 13:18 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 RPCS3 CURC1 OTAC1 AVNC1
F 13:22 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B CBHS1 STBD1 CURC1 NOEC2 CRO*1 WRAC1 TIMC2 ASHB1
G 13:26 Race: A NELC2 WTUC1 CTYC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 AVNC3 NELC1
H 13:30 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC2 BURN1 TIMC1 CBHS1 STAN1 STAN2 OTAC1 NOEC1
I 13:34 39 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A PIC*1 WHOC1 AVNC1 NELC1 AVNC2
I   39A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCC1 NELC1
13:38 Race: A
K 13:42 39B W U19 4X+
final
Race: A MARN1 RRGS1 WTUC1 TIMC2 CGHS1 TIMC1
L 13:46 40 G U16 2X
final
Race: B OAMC1 QRCC1 COLC1 WRAC1 NELC2 WHOC1 WNKC2 WNKC1
M 13:50 Race: A NELC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 DUAC1 TIMC2 STAN1 WHOC3 VILL1
N 13:54 40A G U17 2X
final
Race: B COLC1 VILL1 WHOC3 NOEC2 CGHS1 WTUC2 CROC1 RRGS1
O 13:58 Race: A BURN1 TIMC1 CURC1 CURC2 OAMC1 WHOC4 NOEC1 WTUC1
P 14:02 41 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B RIVC1 RIVC2 VILL1 NOEC1 RRGS2 AVNC2 RRGS1
Q 14:06 Race: A NELC2 MARN1 WRAC1 ASHB1 AVNC1 NELC1 OAMC1 QRCC1
R 14:10 41A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B TIMC3 VILL2 AVSG1 DUAC1 RRGS2 TIMC4 COLC1 NOEC2
S 14:14 Race: A WRAC1 CGHS2 RRGS1 TIMC1 VILL1 NOEC1 BURN1 CGHS1
14:18 42 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A CBHS1 CURC1 WTUC1
T   42B M U19 8+
final
Race: A STCC1 CHCC1 BLEC1 STAN1 STBD1
U 14:22 42A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A WHO*1 WTUC1 NEL*1 STBD1 RPCC1 AVNC1 CHCC1
14:26 42B M U19 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.