Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Jessica Martin (stroke), Olivia Hughes, Vicky Taggart, Sarah Templeton, Maddi Palmer, Eloise Gawler, Pippa Harrison, Emma McRobie + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Emma Harrison (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Renee Olley, Alice Murdoch, Emma Trolove, Kate Hurst, Laura Hughes, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Social