Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Tori Skene, Ali Pickering, Brooke Rakowitz, Valerie Kornienko, Niamh O'Hara + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Ryelee Breen, Heidi Wright, Simone Reid, Kate Campbell, Shannon Harrison, Alice Young + Toni Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLC
Amber Beaumont (stroke), Genevieve Walker-Radich, Lucia Graham, Sasha Holland, Kendra Crawford, Bridget Sim, Sophie Anderson, Courtney Shaw + Margot Darling (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CURC
Hana Coulston (stroke), Lucee Holland, Charlotte Whitham, Molly Smith, Molly Lines, Lauren Sim, Alexandra Earl, Kayla Burton + Olivia Cottam (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NELC
Charlotte Anderson-McEwen (stroke), Tessa Smith, Hayley Wylde, Meg Stephens, Sasha Cullum, Jorja MacRae, Eilish Byrne, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
RRGS
Ella Brownrigg (stroke), Molly Senior, Goldie Harding, Kirsten MacKenzie, Ryley Visser, Mikayla Brown, Olivia Wright, Molly Smith + Kathryn Ford (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
Belle Saunders (stroke), Meg Hocquard, Ahlia Hicks, Molly Ramsay, Kate Lindstrom, Kate Rawcliffe, Annabel Maasdam, Tegan Williams + Bianca Sisson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Social