Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Courtney May
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
OTAC
Coached by: C Montgomery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: C Montgomery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RIVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RIVC
RIVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
RIVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RIVC
RIVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
RIVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RIVC
RIVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social