Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Daniel Hobson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke), Sophie Robinson, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Charlotte McKee + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Social