You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:03.65)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:07.73)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:25.72)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:14.27)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: scratched
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:38.09)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:59.79)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 16th (5:52.72)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:13.52)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:36.40)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:36.33)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:55.56)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:02.08)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:28.70)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:42.45)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:00.02)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:23.49)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:36.74)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:50.89)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:41.30)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:53.51)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 11th (5:53.07)
- B Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 12th (5:53.60)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:19.01)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:57.00)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:19.44)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:05.23)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:10.33)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:10.56)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:46.25)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: scratched
Crew
#1
TIMC
Jessica Martin (stroke), Olivia Hughes, Vicky Taggart, Sarah Templeton, Maddi Palmer, Eloise Gawler, Pippa Harrison, Emma McRobie + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:39.31)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:39.50)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:27.24)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:29.45)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:14.09)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:20.73)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:50.72)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:15.07)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:41.38)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:48.60)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:34.55)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:21.44)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:09.00)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:36.45)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 2nd (6:10.20)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:57.71)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:20.41)
- A Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:09.80)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:04.13)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:15.57)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:21.40)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:30.03)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:55.11)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:42.59)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:46.90)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 14th (6:21.67)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:30.19)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: scratched
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:05.26)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:02.24)
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:16.08)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:24.23)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:44.25)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:39.55)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:08.70)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:14.03)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:52.05)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:44.99)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:56.46)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:06.86)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 13th (6:46.71)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:06.53)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 1st (6:08.25)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:11.65)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:13.00)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:42.11)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 23rd (6:48.40)
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:37.25)
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 14th (6:21.59)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:00.70)
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:29.28)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:30.37)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:31.27)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:09.40)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:56.32)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Emma Harrison (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Renee Olley, Alice Murdoch, Emma Trolove, Kate Hurst, Laura Hughes, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:37.49)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:45.68)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:01.35)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:32.52)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:15.48)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:09.42)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 14th (5:49.51)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:04.30)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:39.81)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:41.18)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:26.69)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:54.55)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:23.18)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:04.07)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:17.65)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:57.90)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:33.34)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:48.59)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:04.14)
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 22nd (6:41.78)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:15.87)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:54.59)
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:09.44)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:40.38)
Social