You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Taya Haldane (stroke), Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Nick Robertson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Nick Robertson
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
George Perkins (stroke), Jack Caulton, James Chapman, Tommy Brennan, Michael Newton, Henry Bell, Tom Darry, Monty Elworthy + Harry Burgess (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Simon Ellis, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, George Davidson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Corey Lewis, Ben Sinnamon, Aaron Roydhouse, Benjamin Cotter, Liam Guthrie, Calum Gordon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Paddy Riley (stroke), Jackson Murray, Guy Gilbert, Sean Youngman, Harrison Brown, Ewan Milnes, Jack Lopas, Luke Graham + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Florence McIntosh (stroke), Hannah Warburton, Georgina Williams, Alexandra Pitman + Eloise Boon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PIC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dean Winton
|
||||
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PIC*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Richard Wilden
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Lesley Bolton
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Alexander Myers (stroke), James Mountier, Alex Pattrick, Jacob Cannell + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Sam Alexander (stroke), Te Rangihau Te Whetu, Hamish McLauchlan, Lachlan Murdoch + Chris Wright (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Flynn Marshall (stroke), Josh Kilpelainen, Jordan Smith, Fergus Robertson + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Charlotte Kenny & Annie Montgomery
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Richard Wilden
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Robert Clifford, Michael Newton, Grant Romeril + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Libby Vincent (stroke), Jess Wood, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Aimee McMaster, Alice Luxton, Phoebe Robinson + Alice Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Maddy Conway (stroke), Grace Shaw, Christie Morrison, Meg Roberts, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason, Charlotte Whitlow, Sophie Jackson + Sarah Fitchett (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Holly Reid (stroke), Rose Marshall-Lee, Milly MacFarlane, Millie Smyth, Alex Summerfield, Izzie Evans, Olivia McLeod, Danielle Ackland + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Caroline Pearson (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Henrietta Tutton, Tessa Fulton, Cecilia Foster, Shara Quin, Sophie Taylor, Millie Borren + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Courtney May
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Mitchell White, Fin Montgomery, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jack Kouloubrakis (stroke), Hamish Lane, Jackson Ogle, Sam Alsop, Sam Baker, Luke Rodger, Ethan Walsh, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Lochie Bain (stroke), Bradley Leydon, Alexander Timmings, Mitchell Parks, Robert Sangster, William Palmer, Jacob Cotton, Ben Morris + Christian Tucker (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Liam Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Karley Wilden-Palms (stroke), Georgia de Raad, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Ellie Murphy + Daniela Lemow (cox)
Coached by: Richard Wilden
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Claire Burrough
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Maddy Conway, Grace Shaw, Davina Waddy, Danni Braunberger, Christie Morrison, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Ella Vink, Caroline Bellamy, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Bridie Zarifeh, Sariska Adams + Aimee Fraser (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Olivia Peacock, Molly Ellis, Shelby Davidson, Emily Downey, Milly van Dam, Sunaina Born, Erin Calder + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Adele Graham, Kaitlyn Wehner + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jack Johnston, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Flynn Marshall (stroke), Josh Kilpelainen, Jordan Smith, Fergus Robertson + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PIC*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Charlotte Kenny & Annie Montgomery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
||||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke), Sophie Robinson, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Charlotte McKee + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Angus Coull, Tom Clyma, Jesse Forsyth, Jared van Vianen, Jim Smith, Lucas Tamakehu, Josh Rodger + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
George Howat (stroke), Rupert Jackman, William Morris-Whyte, Angus Howat, Justis Atkins, Isaiah Svoboda, Christopher Harry, Joshua Sim + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Social