Race schedule: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
B | 07:34 | 1A | W U19 4+ final |
Race: A | |
C | 07:38 | 2 | B U16 2X final |
Race: B | |
D | 07:42 | Race: A | |||
E | 07:46 | 2A | B U17 2X final |
Race: B | |
F | 07:50 | Race: A | |||
G | 07:54 | 3 | W Opn 2- final |
Race: A | |
H | 07:58 | 4 | M Opn 1X final |
Race: B | |
I | 08:02 | Race: A | |||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
K | 08:10 | 5A | M U19 4+ final |
Race: A | |
L | 08:14 | 6 | B U15 2X final |
Race: B | |
M | 08:18 | Race: A | |||
N | 08:22 | 6A | M Nov 2X final |
Race: B | |
O | 08:26 | Race: A | |||
P | 08:30 | 7 | W U19 2- final |
Race: A | |
Q | 08:34 | 8A | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) division |
Race: 1 | |
R | 08:38 | 9A | W Mst 4X+ (1000m) division |
Race: 1 | |
S | 08:42 | 10 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
T | 08:46 | 10A | B U17 8+ final |
Race: A | |
U | 08:50 | 11 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: B | |
V | 08:54 | Race: A | |||
W | 08:58 | 11A | G U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
X | 09:02 | 12 | M Opn 4X- final |
Race: A | |
Y | 09:06 | 12A | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | |
Z | 09:10 | 12B | M U19 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 09:14 | 13 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: A | |
B | 09:18 | 13A | W U19 1X final |
Race: A | |
C | 09:22 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | |
D | 09:26 | 14A | G U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
E | 09:30 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | |
F | 09:34 | Race: A | |||
G | 09:38 | 15A | B U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
H | 09:52 | 16 | W Opn 2X final |
Race: A | |
I | 09:56 | 17 | G U16 1X final |
Race: B | |
J | 10:00 | Race: A | |||
K | 10:04 | 17A | G U17 1X final |
Race: B | |
L | 10:08 | Race: A | |||
M | 10:12 | 18 | M Opn 2- final |
Race: A | |
N | 10:16 | 19 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
O | 10:20 | 19A | B U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
P | 10:24 | 20 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: A | |
Q | 10:28 | 20A | M U19 2X final |
Race: B | |
R | 10:32 | Race: A | |||
S | 10:36 | 21 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
T | 10:40 | 21A | G U17 8+ final |
Race: A | |
U | 10:44 | 22 | B U16 1X final |
Race: B | |
V | 10:48 | Race: A | |||
W | 10:52 | 22A | B U17 1X final |
Race: B | |
X | 10:56 | Race: A | |||
Y | 11:00 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | |
Z | 11:04 | Race: A | |||
A | 11:08 | 23A | G U15 4+ final |
Race: B | |
B | 11:12 | Race: A | |||
C | 11:16 | 24 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: A | |
D | 11:20 | 24A | W U19 2X final |
Race: B | |
E | 11:24 | Race: A | |||
F | 11:28 | 25 | M U19 2- final |
Race: A | |
G | 11:32 | 26 | W Opn 4- final |
Race: A | |
H | 11:36 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 11:40 | 27A | B U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 11:44 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
K | 11:48 | Race: A | |||
L | 11:52 | 28A | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
M | 11:56 | 29 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | |
N | 12:00 | Race: A | |||
O | 12:04 | 29A | G U15 2X final |
Race: B | |
P | 12:08 | Race: A | |||
A | 12:21 | 30 | W Opn 1X final |
Race: B | |
Q | 12:22 | Race: A | |||
R | 12:26 | 31 | M Opn 4- final |
Race: A | |
S | 12:30 | 32A | M Mst 2X (1000m) division |
Race: 1 | |
T | 12:34 | 33A | W Mst 2X (1000m) division |
Race: 1 | |
U | 12:38 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
V | 12:42 | Race: A | |||
W | 12:46 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
X | 12:50 | 35 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |
X | 35A | W Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:54 | Race: A | ||||
Z | 12:58 | 35B | W U19 8+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 13:02 | 36 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: B | |
B | 13:06 | Race: A | |||
C | 13:10 | 36A | M U19 1X final |
Race: B | |
D | 13:14 | Race: A | |||
E | 13:18 | 37 | M Opn 2X final |
Race: A | |
F | 13:22 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
G | 13:26 | Race: A | |||
H | 13:30 | 38A | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 13:34 | 39 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | |
I | 39A | W Opn 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
13:38 | Race: A | ||||
K | 13:42 | 39B | W U19 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
L | 13:46 | 40 | G U16 2X final |
Race: B | |
M | 13:50 | Race: A | |||
N | 13:54 | 40A | G U17 2X final |
Race: B | |
O | 13:58 | Race: A | |||
P | 14:02 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
Q | 14:06 | Race: A | |||
R | 14:10 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
S | 14:14 | Race: A | |||
14:18 | 42 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
T | 42B | M U19 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
U | 14:22 | 42A | M Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | |
14:26 | 42B | M U19 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social