Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jemkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social