You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Meisha Nicolson + Anne Chiang (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:01.72)
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Hamish McLauchlan (stroke), Te Rangihau Te Whetu, Grayson Mitchell, Sean McCabe + Hunter Pattison (cox)
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:52.54)
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:45.98)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:16.96)
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:35.21)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:39.74)
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:48.74)
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:35.58)
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:47.51)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Tem Bennett, Evan Young, Connor Coppard, McGregor Best, Corbin Newlands, Callum Pattison + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:10.09)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nicky Avnc
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:31.42)
Crew
#4
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:35.70)
Crew
#5
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#6
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:48.96)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:00.21)
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Alex Wing, Simon Early, James Lilley, James Mountier, Michael Shearer, Mathew Lilley, Gareth Arnold + Connor Robinson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sam Alexander (stroke), Te Rangihau Te Whetu, Hamish McLauchlan, Tom Christie, Grayson Mitchell, Joshua Knight, Mac Wornall, Lachlan Murdoch + Barry Stace (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social