You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Peter Scott
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Bethany Robertson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Peter Scott
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Social