You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
DTU*
DTU*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTU*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Christine Bellringer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Sam Baker, Tom Woelders, Matthew White, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Angus Finlay (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harrison Voice, Harry Black, Blake McGuigan, Zac Cran, Harry Hawkins, Sean Swanson + Teo Richardson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Jacob Pye (stroke), Thomas Hawley, Louis Batchelor, Cameron Nicolson, Jay Sprott, Harry Zarifeh, Ben Stronach, Matthew Cox + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Ben Taylor, Balthazar Ruscoe, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Angus Gray, Joshua Wade, James Newton, Jed McArthur, Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Samuel Tillman + Tom Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
AVNC
Douglas Walter (stroke), Max Christian, Jake McKay, Jackson Gavin, Samuel Menzies, Ben Borcoskie, Joseph Avery, Michael Morris + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull & Natalie Bocock
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Brian Stephenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Eugene In (stroke), Prue Lange, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Gussie Cameron, Skye Calder, Millie MacAlister + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Eden Bastiaanse, Lizzie Stevenson, Ruby Gordon, Jessica Le Poidevin, Madeline Walt, Charlie Smith, Jennifer Lewis + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Rosa Edge (stroke), Saraya Brown, Jessica Anderson, Mikayla Ellis, Lucia Fuller, Sophie Bowden, Anabel Nicholson-Sell, Eva Watson + Sophie Dickison (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Arabella Deans, Emma Stephens, Milly Dickie, Samantha Summerfield, Imogen Bell, Anneka Calder + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Nicole Derwin, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Olivia Jurasovich, Sarah Dunbar, Tayla Cvitanich, Susie Innes + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Olivia Woodham (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Mia Bisley, Molly Campbell, Eve O'Connor, Ruby Tall + Grace Kennedy (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Annalise Cook (stroke), Emily Downey, Kaea Anderson, Jas McIntosh, Emma Borland, Genna Smith, Molly Ellis, Lucy Harrison + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Milly Dickie (stroke), Prue Lange, Arabella Deans, Annabelle McCulloch, Kate Boyd, Anneka Calder, Imogen Bell, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Biddy Tothill, Saskia Klinkenberg, Olivia Hutton, Sarah Wigley, Ilaria Earl, Charlotte Hutchinson, Alice Elworthy + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Samantha Wing (stroke), Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Jemima Bell, Emma Stephens, Alice Sproat, Claudia Reid + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Sara Buerki (stroke), Taylor Waddington, Paige Waddington, Emily Nicholson-Sell, Georgia Sevier, Celia Horn, Greer Williams, Jess MacKay + Georgia Scott (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Millie MacAlister, Brianna Steele, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Tom Nicholson (stroke), Logan Evans, Thomas Jack, Max Ngataki, Jackson Drake, Taylor Keys, Ethan Saywell, Matheson Graham + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Samuel Smith (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Charlie Murray, Dominic Clarke, Cameron Wilson, Dakota Bristow, Sebastian Calder, Ben McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), Harry Zarifeh, Fin Smith, Sam Smith, Caleb Smith, Teo Richardson, Reuben Oliver, Lachy Duff + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Ethan Alderlieste, Kris Godsall, Kobe Miller, Damien Tuhura, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane + Andy Register (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Johvaan Renata (stroke), Jack Hurley, William Topham, Caleb McMullen, Josh Kelly, Logan Mehlhopt, Jakiah Ineson, Josh Dent + Finn Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Alexander Byars (stroke), Will Turner, Will Edwards, Bailey Dowling, Barend Jenkins, Nic Chamberlain, Oscar Cochrane, Matthew Garry + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Dorothee Pauli
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Robyn Cameron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Holly Fletcher, Laura Glen, Emma Weith, Davina Waddy, Georgia Smith, Grace Shaw, Olivia Mendonca + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Biddy Tothill, Saskia Klinkenberg, Izzy Goddard, Star Davidson, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Sophie Jackson (stroke), Taylor Waddington, Paige Waddington, Laura Pinnell, Georgia Sevier, Emily Nicholson-Sell, Sara Buerki, Alice Commons + Sarah Fitchett (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Hunter Davies (stroke), Thibaut Provost, Maximilian Friedrich, Ethan Alderlieste + Breydon Gallon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Laura Chancellor (stroke), Sophie MacGibbon, Minnie Summerfield, Rhiannon Proper + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
AVNC
Douglas Walter (stroke), Max Christian, Connor James, Jake van Peer, Jack Bell, Ben Borcoskie, Jake McKay, Harrison Joseph + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
David Hatton (stroke), Angus Coull, Edward Costello, Henry Costello, Josh Rodger, Angus Foster, Sean Youngman, Luke Graham + Jack Davidson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Sam Baker (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Sam Taylor, Tom Woelders, Jack Sutton, Will Gilbert, Matthew White, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Jordon Gasson (stroke), Cameron Donald, Angus McFarlane, Robson Davies, Olly Stephens, Wade Puklowski, Jack Castle, Ryan Flintoft + Breydon Gallon (cox)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Andrew Wakefield, Tim Kortlever, Matthias Garcia, Fred Coughlan, James Mountier, Simon Early, Mark Dadson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
William Methven (stroke), Henry McCallum, Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, Balthazar Ruscoe, Liam Pyott + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Thomas McDonald, Oliver Bailey, Sam Paterson, Fin Montgomery, Ben Oxley, Dominic Clarke, Flynn Dijkstra + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Corey Lewis, Ben Sinnamon, Aaron Roydhouse, Jack Laney, Kyle Hughes, Mitchell Anderson, Mitchell Booth + Luke Hurdle (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
AVNC
Keane Harrington (stroke), Samuel Menzies, Isaac Schimanski, Michael Morris, Jack Gillon, Chris Gorman, Henry Redwood, Ryan Campbell + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: STBD
|
Social