You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:30.31)
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGU*
Riley Homan (stroke), Kate Pitcaithly, Georgia de Raad, Claire McGregor, Francesca Yanzick, Georgia Oakes, Ellie Murphy, Sophie Brien + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Matt Smaill & Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGU*
OGU*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Maysie Scott (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Haruna Sakakibara, Karley Wilden-Palms, Penelope Barnsdale, Hayley Kettings, Hannah Duggan, Sydney Telfer + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:15.91)
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Social