You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:06.03)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:04.47)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Jakiah Ineson (stroke), Logan Mehlhopt, Johvaan Renata, Liam Hattrill, Josh Kelly, Luke Mangels, Josh Grosvenor, Liam Constable + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:48.77)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 9th (8:50.16)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Jack Coulthard, Jacob Craig, Luke Mangels, Jack Clinton, Kieran Prendergast, Jack Cunniffe, Finn Jenkins + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:27.80)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:13.50)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:20.11)
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:13.43)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:52.91)
Social