Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Race 2 (B) @ 07:34: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Shane Muir
|
Race 3 (C) @ 07:38: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Celia Horn, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Saskia Klinkenberg + Claudia McKenna (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Race 144 (B) @ 07:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jock Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Celia Horn, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Saskia Klinkenberg + Claudia McKenna (cox)
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Social