Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Race 60 (H) @ 11:26: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Race 61 (I) @ 11:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
Race 62 (J) @ 11:34: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Race 181 (M) @ 10:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race 182 (N) @ 10:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social