Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Race 123 (S) @ 15:38: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
Race 124 (T) @ 15:42: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
Race 125 (U) @ 15:46: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 126 (V) @ 15:50: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Race 222 (B) @ 13:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Race 223 (C) @ 13:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social