Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#41
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social