Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Grace Kai Fong (stroke), Kendal Everest, Helen Gunn, Becky Tuke, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter, Jess Kokshoorn, Kelsee Hamilton + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Josh Miller (stroke), Max Keene, Rory Gunn, David Hatton, Jonathon Lintott, Will Hoare, Fraser Westphall, Michael Avis + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social