Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Claire Taylor + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Libby Drummond (stroke), Grace Beattie, Emma Christie, Devon Wilson, Ria Dennison, Beth Anderson, Chloe Light, Millie Davenport + Georgie Ffiske (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Grace Roesler (stroke), Katie Mason, Millie Davenport, Chloe Light, Charlotte Thompson, Alice Merriman, Georgia McCaul, Ruby Brosnan + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Harrison Booth (stroke), Fynn Helliwell, Archie O'Sullivan, Jordan Green, Daniel Hughes, Ben Mills, Max McCormick, George Procter + Leo Koyama (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith & P. Farrell
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Aaliyah Cumming + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Nahuel Reyes Zenteno (stroke), Fynn Helliwell, Jordan Green, Archie O'Sullivan, Harrison Booth, Alex Brown, Max McCormick, George Procter + Leo Koyama (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Social