Entrants list: S.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: JMCG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RIVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RIVC
RIVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & William Beattie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#22
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: J Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social